Supportexpand_more
| Welcome | English / SGD
Call-us3159 1623
notifications_active Get Notified if the Price Drops
Get Me Deals
UnlimitedFREE Price Drop Protection: If the price drops you get the difference!

Find Cheap Flights to Asia

Return arrow_drop_down
1 Traveller arrow_drop_down
Economy arrow_drop_down
Whether you start from or points in between, cheap flights to Asia are a click away. Search for airline tickets from Singapore to places across Asia and get started booking your vacation, gap year travel, or business trip. See Asia's landmarks and immerse yourself in the splendour.
loyalty Best Purchase Guarantee Book and you can cancel your flights for FREE!
thumb_up Best Deal Month January Tickets between Singapore and Asia in January are 20% cheaper than the average price.
monetization_on Average Deal Price S$530 The average price of a flight from Singapore to Asia is S$530
thumb_down Worst Deal Month December Tickets between Singapore and Asia in December are 12% higher than the average price.
We’re committed to providing stellar service for our customers.
Filters
Trip Type
filter_list close
Stops
filter_list close
Trip Length
filter_list close
Times
filter_list close
Airlines
filter_list close
Clear Filters
attach_money Cheapest
S$213S$109
Save 49 % off the average price for this route.
Malindo Airways
Non Stop
12:20PM
01:25PM
Singapore (SIN) 1h 5m Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
Sun, Sep 15 Sun, Sep 15
Jetstar Asia Airways
Non Stop
02:40PM
03:45PM
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) 1h 5m Singapore (SIN)
Thu, Sep 26 Thu, Sep 26
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in SGD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Singapore (SIN) To Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
TRIP DURATION:1h 05m
Malindo Airways
Flight OD 804 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, Sep 15 | 12:20PM
Singapore (SIN)
flight_land Sun, Sep 15 | 01:25PM
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
RETURN : Kuala Lumpur (KUL) To Singapore (SIN)
TRIP DURATION:1h 05m
Jetstar Asia Airways
Flight 3K 686 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Sep 26 | 02:40PM
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
flight_land Thu, Sep 26 | 03:45PM
Singapore (SIN)
directions_run Fastest
S$250S$159
Save 37 % off the average price for this route.
VietJet Air
Non Stop
04:55PM
06:00PM
Singapore (SIN) 2h 5m Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
Thu, Nov 21 Thu, Nov 21
VietJet Air
Non Stop
12:55PM
04:00PM
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) 2h 5m Singapore (SIN)
Mon, Dec 16 Mon, Dec 16
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in SGD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Singapore (SIN) To Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
TRIP DURATION:2h 05m
VietJet Air
Flight VJ 814 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Nov 21 | 04:55PM
Singapore (SIN)
flight_land Thu, Nov 21 | 06:00PM
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
RETURN : Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) To Singapore (SIN)
TRIP DURATION:2h 05m
VietJet Air
Flight VJ 813 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Dec 16 | 12:55PM
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
flight_land Mon, Dec 16 | 04:00PM
Singapore (SIN)
Jetstar Asia Airways
S$260S$152
Save 42 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
08:15AM
09:10AM
Singapore (SIN) 1h 55m Jakarta (CGK)
Sat, Sep 21 Sat, Sep 21
Non Stop
06:20PM
09:10PM
Jakarta (CGK) 1h 50m Singapore (SIN)
Sat, Sep 28 Sat, Sep 28
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in SGD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Singapore (SIN) To Jakarta (CGK)
TRIP DURATION:1h 55m
Jetstar Asia Airways
Flight 3K 201 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Sep 21 | 08:15AM
Singapore (SIN)
flight_land Sat, Sep 21 | 09:10AM
Jakarta (CGK)
RETURN : Jakarta (CGK) To Singapore (SIN)
TRIP DURATION:1h 50m
Jetstar Asia Airways
Flight 3K 208 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Sep 28 | 06:20PM
Jakarta (CGK)
flight_land Sat, Sep 28 | 09:10PM
Singapore (SIN)
Scoot
S$193S$163
Save 16 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
09:10AM
10:30AM
Singapore (SIN) 1h 20m Penang (PEN)
Mon, Oct 07 Mon, Oct 07
Non Stop
11:10AM
12:40PM
Penang (PEN) 1h 30m Singapore (SIN)
Wed, Oct 16 Wed, Oct 16
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in SGD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Singapore (SIN) To Penang (PEN)
TRIP DURATION:1h 20m
Scoot
Flight TR 426 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Oct 07 | 09:10AM
Singapore (SIN)
flight_land Mon, Oct 07 | 10:30AM
Penang (PEN)
RETURN : Penang (PEN) To Singapore (SIN)
TRIP DURATION:1h 30m
Scoot
Flight TR 427 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Oct 16 | 11:10AM
Penang (PEN)
flight_land Wed, Oct 16 | 12:40PM
Singapore (SIN)
Thai Lion Mentari
S$394S$165
Save 58 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
12:20PM
01:35PM
Singapore (SIN) 2h 15m Bangkok (BKK)
Mon, Sep 16 Mon, Sep 16
Non Stop
03:40PM
07:30PM
Bangkok (BKK) 2h 50m Singapore (SIN)
Mon, Sep 23 Mon, Sep 23
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in SGD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Singapore (SIN) To (DMK)
TRIP DURATION:2h 15m
Thai Lion Mentari
Flight SL 101 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Sep 16 | 12:20PM
Singapore (SIN)
flight_land Mon, Sep 16 | 01:35PM
(DMK)
RETURN : (DMK) To Singapore (SIN)
TRIP DURATION:2h 50m
Thai Lion Mentari
Flight SL 104 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Sep 23 | 03:40PM
(DMK)
flight_land Mon, Sep 23 | 07:30PM
Singapore (SIN)
Malaysia Airlines Berhad
S$181S$169
Save 6 % off the average price for this route.
1 Stop: KUL
09:55AM
07:15PM
Singapore (SIN) 9h 20m Langkawi (LGK)
Wed, Sep 18 Wed, Sep 18
1 Stop: KUL
11:10AM
02:45PM
Langkawi (LGK) 3h 35m Singapore (SIN)
Fri, Sep 20 Fri, Sep 20
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in SGD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Singapore (SIN) To Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
TRIP DURATION:1h 00m
Malaysia Airlines Berhad
Flight MH 604 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Sep 18 | 09:55AM
Singapore (SIN)
flight_land Wed, Sep 18 | 10:55AM
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
DEPARTS : Kuala Lumpur (KUL) To Langkawi (LGK)
TRIP DURATION:1h 05m
Malaysia Airlines Berhad
Flight MH 1450 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Sep 18 | 06:10PM
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
flight_land Wed, Sep 18 | 07:15PM
Langkawi (LGK)
RETURN : Langkawi (LGK) To Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
TRIP DURATION:1h 05m
Malaysia Airlines Berhad
Flight MH 1433 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Sep 20 | 11:10AM
Langkawi (LGK)
flight_land Fri, Sep 20 | 12:15PM
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
RETURN : Kuala Lumpur (KUL) To Singapore (SIN)
TRIP DURATION:1h 20m
Malaysia Airlines Berhad
Flight MH 623 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Sep 20 | 01:25PM
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
flight_land Fri, Sep 20 | 02:45PM
Singapore (SIN)
Scoot
S$254S$174
Save 32 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
08:15AM
09:45AM
Singapore (SIN) 1h 30m Kuching (KCH)
Tue, Oct 08 Tue, Oct 08
Non Stop
10:25AM
11:55AM
Kuching (KCH) 1h 30m Singapore (SIN)
Tue, Oct 22 Tue, Oct 22
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in SGD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Singapore (SIN) To Kuching (KCH)
TRIP DURATION:1h 30m
Scoot
Flight TR 430 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Oct 08 | 08:15AM
Singapore (SIN)
flight_land Tue, Oct 08 | 09:45AM
Kuching (KCH)
RETURN : Kuching (KCH) To Singapore (SIN)
TRIP DURATION:1h 30m
Scoot
Flight TR 431 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Oct 22 | 10:25AM
Kuching (KCH)
flight_land Tue, Oct 22 | 11:55AM
Singapore (SIN)
Jetstar Asia Airways
S$329S$181
Save 45 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
07:50PM
08:40PM
Singapore (SIN) 1h 50m Phuket (HKT)
Mon, Sep 23 Mon, Sep 23
Non Stop
10:05AM
01:05PM
Phuket (HKT) 2h 0m Singapore (SIN)
Mon, Nov 11 Mon, Nov 11
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in SGD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Singapore (SIN) To Phuket (HKT)
TRIP DURATION:1h 50m
Jetstar Asia Airways
Flight 3K 537 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Sep 23 | 07:50PM
Singapore (SIN)
flight_land Mon, Sep 23 | 08:40PM
Phuket (HKT)
RETURN : Phuket (HKT) To Singapore (SIN)
TRIP DURATION:2h 00m
Scoot
Flight TR 649 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Nov 11 | 10:05AM
Phuket (HKT)
flight_land Mon, Nov 11 | 01:05PM
Singapore (SIN)
KLM
S$332S$187
Save 44 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
05:35PM
08:20PM
Singapore (SIN) 2h 45m Bali (DPS)
Wed, Oct 30 Wed, Oct 30
Non Stop
09:30PM
12:05AM
Bali (DPS) 2h 35m Singapore (SIN)
Wed, Nov 27 Thu, Nov 28
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in SGD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Singapore (SIN) To Bali (DPS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 45m
KLM
Flight KL 835 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Oct 30 | 05:35PM
Singapore (SIN)
flight_land Wed, Oct 30 | 08:20PM
Bali (DPS)
RETURN : Bali (DPS) To Singapore (SIN)
TRIP DURATION:2h 35m
KLM
Flight KL 836 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Nov 27 | 09:30PM
Bali (DPS)
flight_land Thu, Nov 28 | 12:05AM
Singapore (SIN)
Scoot
S$239S$193
Save 19 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
05:15PM
06:10PM
Singapore (SIN) 55m Kuantan (KUA)
Fri, Oct 04 Fri, Oct 04
Non Stop
01:20PM
02:20PM
Kuantan (KUA) 1h 0m Singapore (SIN)
Sun, Oct 06 Sun, Oct 06
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in SGD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Singapore (SIN) To Kuantan (KUA)
TRIP DURATION:0h 55m
Scoot
Flight TR 470 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Oct 04 | 05:15PM
Singapore (SIN)
flight_land Fri, Oct 04 | 06:10PM
Kuantan (KUA)
RETURN : Kuantan (KUA) To Singapore (SIN)
TRIP DURATION:1h 00m
Scoot
Flight TR 471 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, Oct 06 | 01:20PM
Kuantan (KUA)
flight_land Sun, Oct 06 | 02:20PM
Singapore (SIN)
Scoot
S$263S$202
Save 23 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
07:45AM
09:00AM
Singapore (SIN) 1h 15m Ipoh (IPH)
Mon, Sep 16 Mon, Sep 16
Non Stop
05:25PM
06:50PM
Ipoh (IPH) 1h 25m Singapore (SIN)
Mon, Sep 23 Mon, Sep 23
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in SGD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Singapore (SIN) To Ipoh (IPH)
TRIP DURATION:1h 15m
Scoot
Flight TR 484 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Sep 16 | 07:45AM
Singapore (SIN)
flight_land Mon, Sep 16 | 09:00AM
Ipoh (IPH)
RETURN : Ipoh (IPH) To Singapore (SIN)
TRIP DURATION:1h 25m
Scoot
Flight TR 487 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Sep 23 | 05:25PM
Ipoh (IPH)
flight_land Mon, Sep 23 | 06:50PM
Singapore (SIN)
Malindo Airways
S$326S$224
Save 31 % off the average price for this route.
1 Stop: KUL
09:30PM
10:35AM
Singapore (SIN) 14h 5m Phnom Penh (PNH)
Tue, Feb 25 Wed, Feb 26
1 Stop: KUL
05:25PM
09:15AM
Phnom Penh (PNH) 14h 50m Singapore (SIN)
Tue, Mar 03 Wed, Mar 04
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in SGD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Singapore (SIN) To Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
TRIP DURATION:1h 05m
Malindo Airways
Flight OD 806 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Feb 25 | 09:30PM
Singapore (SIN)
flight_land Tue, Feb 25 | 10:35PM
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
DEPARTS : Kuala Lumpur (KUL) To Phnom Penh (PNH)
TRIP DURATION:1h 55m
Malindo Airways
Flight OD 580 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Feb 26 | 09:40AM
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
flight_land Wed, Feb 26 | 10:35AM
Phnom Penh (PNH)
RETURN : Phnom Penh (PNH) To Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
TRIP DURATION:1h 50m
Malindo Airways
Flight OD 583 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Mar 03 | 05:25PM
Phnom Penh (PNH)
flight_land Tue, Mar 03 | 08:15PM
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
RETURN : Kuala Lumpur (KUL) To Singapore (SIN)
TRIP DURATION:1h 00m
Malindo Airways
Flight OD 801 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Mar 04 | 08:15AM
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
flight_land Wed, Mar 04 | 09:15AM
Singapore (SIN)
Thai Lion Mentari
S$318S$254
Save 20 % off the average price for this route.
1 Stop: DMK
08:30PM
08:25AM
Singapore (SIN) 13h 25m Yangon (RGN)
Tue, Sep 24 Wed, Sep 25
1 Stop: DMK
09:25AM
07:30PM
Yangon (RGN) 8h 35m Singapore (SIN)
Thu, Sep 26 Thu, Sep 26
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in SGD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Singapore (SIN) To (DMK)
TRIP DURATION:2h 35m
Thai Lion Mentari
Flight SL 105 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Sep 24 | 08:30PM
Singapore (SIN)
flight_land Tue, Sep 24 | 10:05PM
(DMK)
DEPARTS : (DMK) To Yangon (RGN)
TRIP DURATION:1h 20m
Thai Lion Mentari
Flight SL 200 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Sep 25 | 07:35AM
(DMK)
flight_land Wed, Sep 25 | 08:25AM
Yangon (RGN)
RETURN : Yangon (RGN) To (DMK)
TRIP DURATION:1h 20m
Thai Lion Mentari
Flight SL 201 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Sep 26 | 09:25AM
Yangon (RGN)
flight_land Thu, Sep 26 | 11:15AM
(DMK)
RETURN : (DMK) To Singapore (SIN)
TRIP DURATION:2h 50m
Thai Lion Mentari
Flight SL 104 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Sep 26 | 03:40PM
(DMK)
flight_land Thu, Sep 26 | 07:30PM
Singapore (SIN)
Malindo Airways
S$363S$262
Save 28 % off the average price for this route.
1 Stop: KUL
09:30PM
09:45AM
Singapore (SIN) 14h 45m Tiruchirapally (TRZ)
Sat, Sep 28 Sun, Sep 29
1 Stop: KUL
10:35AM
08:40PM
Tiruchirapally (TRZ) 7h 35m Singapore (SIN)
Sat, Oct 12 Sat, Oct 12
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in SGD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Singapore (SIN) To Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
TRIP DURATION:1h 05m
Malindo Airways
Flight OD 806 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Sep 28 | 09:30PM
Singapore (SIN)
flight_land Sat, Sep 28 | 10:35PM
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
DEPARTS : Kuala Lumpur (KUL) To Tiruchirapally (TRZ)
TRIP DURATION:3h 55m
Malindo Airways
Flight OD 221 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, Sep 29 | 08:20AM
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
flight_land Sun, Sep 29 | 09:45AM
Tiruchirapally (TRZ)
RETURN : Tiruchirapally (TRZ) To Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
TRIP DURATION:4h 00m
Malindo Airways
Flight OD 222 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Oct 12 | 10:35AM
Tiruchirapally (TRZ)
flight_land Sat, Oct 12 | 05:05PM
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
RETURN : Kuala Lumpur (KUL) To Singapore (SIN)
TRIP DURATION:1h 05m
Malindo Airways
Flight OD 805 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Oct 12 | 07:35PM
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
flight_land Sat, Oct 12 | 08:40PM
Singapore (SIN)
China Southern Airlines
S$498S$265
Save 47 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
01:30PM
05:55PM
Singapore (SIN) 4h 25m Guangzhou (CAN)
Tue, Oct 01 Tue, Oct 01
Non Stop
08:40AM
12:30PM
Guangzhou (CAN) 3h 50m Singapore (SIN)
Sun, Oct 06 Sun, Oct 06
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in SGD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Singapore (SIN) To Guangzhou (CAN)
TRIP DURATION:4h 25m
China Southern Airlines
Flight CZ 354 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Oct 01 | 01:30PM
Singapore (SIN)
flight_land Tue, Oct 01 | 05:55PM
Guangzhou (CAN)
RETURN : Guangzhou (CAN) To Singapore (SIN)
TRIP DURATION:3h 50m
China Southern Airlines
Flight CZ 353 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, Oct 06 | 08:40AM
Guangzhou (CAN)
flight_land Sun, Oct 06 | 12:30PM
Singapore (SIN)
Thai Lion Mentari
S$375S$274
Save 27 % off the average price for this route.
1 Stop: DMK
08:30PM
09:05AM
Singapore (SIN) 13h 35m Hanoi (HAN)
Tue, Sep 17 Wed, Sep 18
1 Stop: DMK
10:05AM
07:30PM
Hanoi (HAN) 8h 25m Singapore (SIN)
Mon, Sep 23 Mon, Sep 23
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in SGD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Singapore (SIN) To (DMK)
TRIP DURATION:2h 35m
Thai Lion Mentari
Flight SL 105 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Sep 17 | 08:30PM
Singapore (SIN)
flight_land Tue, Sep 17 | 10:05PM
(DMK)
DEPARTS : (DMK) To Hanoi (HAN)
TRIP DURATION:1h 55m
Thai Lion Mentari
Flight SL 180 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Sep 18 | 07:10AM
(DMK)
flight_land Wed, Sep 18 | 09:05AM
Hanoi (HAN)
RETURN : Hanoi (HAN) To (DMK)
TRIP DURATION:1h 55m
Thai Lion Mentari
Flight SL 181 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Sep 23 | 10:05AM
Hanoi (HAN)
flight_land Mon, Sep 23 | 12:00PM
(DMK)
RETURN : (DMK) To Singapore (SIN)
TRIP DURATION:2h 50m
Thai Lion Mentari
Flight SL 104 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Sep 23 | 03:40PM
(DMK)
flight_land Mon, Sep 23 | 07:30PM
Singapore (SIN)
Malaysia Airlines Berhad
S$312S$274
Save 12 % off the average price for this route.
1 Stop: KUL
06:40AM
02:05PM
Singapore (SIN) 7h 25m Manila (MNL)
Tue, Sep 17 Tue, Sep 17
1 Stop: KUL
06:50AM
12:55PM
Manila (MNL) 6h 5m Singapore (SIN)
Sun, Sep 22 Sun, Sep 22
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in SGD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Singapore (SIN) To Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
TRIP DURATION:1h 00m
Malaysia Airlines Berhad
Flight MH 602 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Sep 17 | 06:40AM
Singapore (SIN)
flight_land Tue, Sep 17 | 07:40AM
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
DEPARTS : Kuala Lumpur (KUL) To Manila (MNL)
TRIP DURATION:3h 55m
Malaysia Airlines Berhad
Flight MH 704 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Sep 17 | 10:10AM
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
flight_land Tue, Sep 17 | 02:05PM
Manila (MNL)
RETURN : Manila (MNL) To Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
TRIP DURATION:3h 45m
Malaysia Airlines Berhad
Flight MH 805 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, Sep 22 | 06:50AM
Manila (MNL)
flight_land Sun, Sep 22 | 10:35AM
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
RETURN : Kuala Lumpur (KUL) To Singapore (SIN)
TRIP DURATION:1h 10m
Malaysia Airlines Berhad
Flight MH 603 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, Sep 22 | 11:45AM
Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
flight_land Sun, Sep 22 | 12:55PM
Singapore (SIN)
Thai Airways International
S$435S$283
Save 35 % off the average price for this route.
1 Stop: BKK
12:25PM
07:45PM
Singapore (SIN) 8h 20m Siem Reap (REP)
Fri, Mar 06 Fri, Mar 06
1 Stop: BKK
09:25AM
10:45PM
Siem Reap (REP) 12h 20m Singapore (SIN)
Tue, Mar 10 Tue, Mar 10
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in SGD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Singapore (SIN) To Bangkok (BKK)
TRIP DURATION:2h 20m
Thai Airways International
Flight TG 404 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Mar 06 | 12:25PM
Singapore (SIN)
flight_land Fri, Mar 06 | 01:45PM
Bangkok (BKK)
DEPARTS : Bangkok (BKK) To Siem Reap (REP)
TRIP DURATION:1h 05m
Thai Airways International
Flight TG 2590 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Mar 06 | 06:40PM
Bangkok (BKK)
flight_land Fri, Mar 06 | 07:45PM
Siem Reap (REP)
RETURN : Siem Reap (REP) To Bangkok (BKK)
TRIP DURATION:1h 05m
Thai Airways International
Flight TG 2589 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Mar 10 | 09:25AM
Siem Reap (REP)
flight_land Tue, Mar 10 | 10:30AM
Bangkok (BKK)
RETURN : Bangkok (BKK) To Singapore (SIN)
TRIP DURATION:2h 20m
Thai Airways International
Flight TG 401 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Mar 10 | 07:25PM
Bangkok (BKK)
flight_land Tue, Mar 10 | 10:45PM
Singapore (SIN)
Sorry, there are no flights that match your search. Please try clearing any filters applied. warning

FAQ About Flight to Asia

What airlines regularly fly to Asia from Singapore ?

Most popular airlines that flies regularly from Singapore to Asia are Thai Lion Mentari, Thai Airways International and Malindo Airways

How long does it normally take people to fly between Singapore and and Asia, including stops?

It normally takes 0 Hours and 46 Minutes to fly between Singapore and Asia .

What is the average number of stops that others book on this route?

On average, other travellers make 1 stop/stops between Singapore and Asia . You can also choose a non-stop flight as there are many non-stop flights are also available on this route.

What are the cheapest airports to fly into from Singapore ?

The cheapest airport to fly into Asia from Singapore is Singapore Airport (SIN). You can book a flight from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur for S$61.
Terms & Conditions Conditions may apply. Prices subject to date restrictions and availability. Taxes, fees and surcharges are included in prices shown. Prices may differ slightly from what’s shown as FlightNetwork.com does not control Airline inventory and is not notified of pricing changes in advance. Some prices may not be active deals, they may be a deal that a visitor has found in the past.
notifications_active Get Notified if the Price Drops
Get Me Deals
Oneway Return MultiCity
Adults
indeterminate_check_box 1 add_box
Children
indeterminate_check_box 0 add_box
Infants
indeterminate_check_box 0 add_box
Economy Premium Economy Business First