Supportexpand_more
| Welcome | English / SGD
Call-us3159 1623
notifications_active Get Notified if the Price Drops
Get Me Deals
UnlimitedFREE Price Drop Protection: If the price drops you get the difference!

Find Cheap Flights to Bali

Return arrow_drop_down
1 Traveller arrow_drop_down
Economy arrow_drop_down
Whether you start from or points in between, cheap flights to Bali are a click away. Search for airline tickets from Singapore to places across Bali and get started booking your vacation, gap year travel, or business trip. See Bali's landmarks and immerse yourself in the splendour.
loyalty Best Purchase Guarantee Book and you can cancel your flights for FREE!
thumb_up Best Deal Month March Tickets between Singapore and Bali in March are 23% cheaper than the average price.
monetization_on Average Deal Price S$337 The average price of a flight from Singapore to Bali is S$337
thumb_down Worst Deal Month August Tickets between Singapore and Bali in August are 49% higher than the average price.
We’re committed to providing stellar service for our customers.
Filters
Trip Type
filter_list close
Stops
filter_list close
Trip Length
filter_list close
Times
filter_list close
Airlines
filter_list close
Clear Filters
attach_money Cheapest
S$337S$156
Save 54 % off the average price for this route.
Scoot
Non Stop
03:20PM
06:05PM
Singapore (SIN) 2h 45m Bali (DPS)
Fri, Feb 28 Fri, Feb 28
Jetstar Asia Airways
Non Stop
11:20PM
02:05AM
Bali (DPS) 2h 45m Singapore (SIN)
Tue, Mar 17 Wed, Mar 18
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in SGD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Singapore (SIN) To Bali (DPS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 45m
Scoot
Flight TR 288 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Feb 28 | 03:20PM
Singapore (SIN)
flight_land Fri, Feb 28 | 06:05PM
Bali (DPS)
RETURN : Bali (DPS) To Singapore (SIN)
TRIP DURATION:2h 45m
Jetstar Asia Airways
Flight 3K 240 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Mar 17 | 11:20PM
Bali (DPS)
flight_land Wed, Mar 18 | 02:05AM
Singapore (SIN)
directions_run Fastest
S$337S$159
Save 53 % off the average price for this route.
KLM
Non Stop
05:35PM
08:20PM
Singapore (SIN) 2h 45m Bali (DPS)
Sun, Feb 23 Sun, Feb 23
KLM
Non Stop
09:30PM
12:05AM
Bali (DPS) 2h 35m Singapore (SIN)
Tue, Feb 25 Wed, Feb 26
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in SGD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Singapore (SIN) To Bali (DPS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 45m
KLM
Flight KL 835 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, Feb 23 | 05:35PM
Singapore (SIN)
flight_land Sun, Feb 23 | 08:20PM
Bali (DPS)
RETURN : Bali (DPS) To Singapore (SIN)
TRIP DURATION:2h 35m
KLM
Flight KL 836 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Feb 25 | 09:30PM
Bali (DPS)
flight_land Wed, Feb 26 | 12:05AM
Singapore (SIN)
Scoot
S$337S$157
Save 53 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
03:20PM
06:05PM
Singapore (SIN) 2h 45m Bali (DPS)
Mon, Mar 09 Mon, Mar 09
Non Stop
11:20PM
02:05AM
Bali (DPS) 2h 45m Singapore (SIN)
Tue, Mar 17 Wed, Mar 18
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in SGD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Singapore (SIN) To Bali (DPS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 45m
Scoot
Flight TR 288 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Mar 09 | 03:20PM
Singapore (SIN)
flight_land Mon, Mar 09 | 06:05PM
Bali (DPS)
RETURN : Bali (DPS) To Singapore (SIN)
TRIP DURATION:2h 45m
Jetstar Asia Airways
Flight 3K 240 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Mar 17 | 11:20PM
Bali (DPS)
flight_land Wed, Mar 18 | 02:05AM
Singapore (SIN)
Scoot
S$337S$162
Save 52 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
07:15AM
09:50AM
Singapore (SIN) 2h 35m Bali (DPS)
Sun, Mar 01 Sun, Mar 01
Non Stop
09:05PM
12:10AM
Bali (DPS) 3h 5m Singapore (SIN)
Tue, May 19 Wed, May 20
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in SGD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Singapore (SIN) To Bali (DPS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 35m
Scoot
Flight TR 280 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, Mar 01 | 07:15AM
Singapore (SIN)
flight_land Sun, Mar 01 | 09:50AM
Bali (DPS)
RETURN : Bali (DPS) To Singapore (SIN)
TRIP DURATION:3h 05m
Jetstar Airways
Flight JQ 116 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, May 19 | 09:05PM
Bali (DPS)
flight_land Wed, May 20 | 12:10AM
Singapore (SIN)
Scoot
S$337S$162
Save 52 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
07:00AM
09:50AM
Singapore (SIN) 2h 50m Bali (DPS)
Wed, Mar 04 Wed, Mar 04
Non Stop
09:05PM
12:10AM
Bali (DPS) 3h 5m Singapore (SIN)
Tue, May 19 Wed, May 20
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in SGD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Singapore (SIN) To Bali (DPS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 50m
Scoot
Flight TR 280 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Mar 04 | 07:00AM
Singapore (SIN)
flight_land Wed, Mar 04 | 09:50AM
Bali (DPS)
RETURN : Bali (DPS) To Singapore (SIN)
TRIP DURATION:3h 05m
Jetstar Airways
Flight JQ 116 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, May 19 | 09:05PM
Bali (DPS)
flight_land Wed, May 20 | 12:10AM
Singapore (SIN)
KLM
S$337S$162
Save 52 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
05:35PM
08:20PM
Singapore (SIN) 2h 45m Bali (DPS)
Sun, Mar 08 Sun, Mar 08
Non Stop
09:30PM
12:05AM
Bali (DPS) 2h 35m Singapore (SIN)
Sat, Mar 14 Sun, Mar 15
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in SGD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Singapore (SIN) To Bali (DPS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 45m
KLM
Flight KL 835 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, Mar 08 | 05:35PM
Singapore (SIN)
flight_land Sun, Mar 08 | 08:20PM
Bali (DPS)
RETURN : Bali (DPS) To Singapore (SIN)
TRIP DURATION:2h 35m
KLM
Flight KL 836 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Mar 14 | 09:30PM
Bali (DPS)
flight_land Sun, Mar 15 | 12:05AM
Singapore (SIN)
Scoot
S$337S$162
Save 52 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
07:00AM
09:50AM
Singapore (SIN) 2h 50m Bali (DPS)
Wed, Mar 18 Wed, Mar 18
Non Stop
09:05PM
12:10AM
Bali (DPS) 3h 5m Singapore (SIN)
Tue, May 19 Wed, May 20
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in SGD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Singapore (SIN) To Bali (DPS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 50m
Scoot
Flight TR 280 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Mar 18 | 07:00AM
Singapore (SIN)
flight_land Wed, Mar 18 | 09:50AM
Bali (DPS)
RETURN : Bali (DPS) To Singapore (SIN)
TRIP DURATION:3h 05m
Jetstar Airways
Flight JQ 116 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, May 19 | 09:05PM
Bali (DPS)
flight_land Wed, May 20 | 12:10AM
Singapore (SIN)
Scoot
S$337S$162
Save 52 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
07:10AM
09:50AM
Singapore (SIN) 2h 40m Bali (DPS)
Mon, Mar 30 Mon, Mar 30
Non Stop
09:05PM
12:10AM
Bali (DPS) 3h 5m Singapore (SIN)
Tue, May 19 Wed, May 20
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in SGD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Singapore (SIN) To Bali (DPS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 40m
Scoot
Flight TR 280 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Mar 30 | 07:10AM
Singapore (SIN)
flight_land Mon, Mar 30 | 09:50AM
Bali (DPS)
RETURN : Bali (DPS) To Singapore (SIN)
TRIP DURATION:3h 05m
Jetstar Airways
Flight JQ 116 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, May 19 | 09:05PM
Bali (DPS)
flight_land Wed, May 20 | 12:10AM
Singapore (SIN)
Scoot
S$337S$163
Save 52 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
03:20PM
06:05PM
Singapore (SIN) 2h 45m Bali (DPS)
Fri, Feb 28 Fri, Feb 28
Non Stop
09:05PM
12:10AM
Bali (DPS) 3h 5m Singapore (SIN)
Wed, Jun 10 Thu, Jun 11
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in SGD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Singapore (SIN) To Bali (DPS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 45m
Scoot
Flight TR 288 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Feb 28 | 03:20PM
Singapore (SIN)
flight_land Fri, Feb 28 | 06:05PM
Bali (DPS)
RETURN : Bali (DPS) To Singapore (SIN)
TRIP DURATION:3h 05m
Jetstar Airways
Flight JQ 116 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Jun 10 | 09:05PM
Bali (DPS)
flight_land Thu, Jun 11 | 12:10AM
Singapore (SIN)
Scoot
S$337S$163
Save 52 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
03:20PM
06:05PM
Singapore (SIN) 2h 45m Bali (DPS)
Sat, Feb 29 Sat, Feb 29
Non Stop
09:05PM
12:10AM
Bali (DPS) 3h 5m Singapore (SIN)
Wed, Jun 10 Thu, Jun 11
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in SGD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Singapore (SIN) To Bali (DPS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 45m
Scoot
Flight TR 288 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Feb 29 | 03:20PM
Singapore (SIN)
flight_land Sat, Feb 29 | 06:05PM
Bali (DPS)
RETURN : Bali (DPS) To Singapore (SIN)
TRIP DURATION:3h 05m
Jetstar Airways
Flight JQ 116 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Jun 10 | 09:05PM
Bali (DPS)
flight_land Thu, Jun 11 | 12:10AM
Singapore (SIN)
Sorry, there are no flights that match your search. Please try clearing any filters applied. warning

FAQ About Flight to Bali

What airlines regularly fly to Bali from Singapore ?

Most popular airlines that flies regularly from Singapore to Bali are Scoot, Jetstar Airways and KLM

How long does it normally take people to fly between Singapore and and Bali, including stops?

It normally takes 2 Hours and 35 Minutes to fly between Singapore and Bali .

What are the cheapest airports to fly into from Singapore ?

The cheapest airport to fly into Bali from Singapore is Singapore Airport (SIN). You can book a flight from Singapore to Bali for S$90.

What is the total non-stop flight time between Singapore and Bali ?

The non-stop flight between Singapore and Bali is 2 Hours and 35 Minutes.
Terms & Conditions Conditions may apply. Prices subject to date restrictions and availability. Taxes, fees and surcharges are included in prices shown. Prices may differ slightly from what’s shown as FlightNetwork.com does not control Airline inventory and is not notified of pricing changes in advance. Some prices may not be active deals, they may be a deal that a visitor has found in the past.
notifications_active Get Notified if the Price Drops
Get Me Deals
Oneway Return MultiCity
Adults
indeterminate_check_box 1 add_box
Children
indeterminate_check_box 0 add_box
Infants
indeterminate_check_box 0 add_box
Economy Premium Economy Business First