Supportexpand_more
| Welcome | English / USD
Call-us+1 877 496 4815
notifications_active Get Notified if the Price Drops
Get Me Deals
UnlimitedFREE Price Drop Protection: If the price drops you get the difference!

Find Cheap Flights to Bellingham

Return arrow_drop_down
1 Traveller arrow_drop_down
Economy arrow_drop_down
Whether you start from Miami, Las Vegas, Denver or points in between, cheap flights to Bellingham are a click away. Search for airline tickets from United States to places across Bellingham and get started booking your vacation, gap year travel, or business trip. See Bellingham's landmarks and immerse yourself in the splendour.
loyalty Best Purchase Guarantee Book and you can cancel your flights for FREE!
map
Distance
The distance between United States and Bellingham is 2764 mi or 4448 km.
access_time
Time Difference
Bellingham is 3 hours behind United States
airplanemode_active
Non Stop Flight Time
The non-stop flight between United States and Bellingham is 2 Hours and 6 Minutes.
We’re committed to providing stellar service for our customers.
Filters
Trip Type
filter_list close
Stops
filter_list close
Trip Length
filter_list close
Times
filter_list close
Airlines
filter_list close
Clear Filters
Departure Airport:
Miami expand_more
attach_money Cheapest
$184$94
Save 49 % off the average price for this route.
Allegiant Air
Non Stop
07:10AM
09:53AM
Las Vegas (LAS) 2h 43m Bellingham (BLI)
Thu, Oct 24 Thu, Oct 24
Allegiant Air
Non Stop
07:00AM
09:32AM
Bellingham (BLI) 2h 32m Las Vegas (LAS)
Mon, Oct 28 Mon, Oct 28
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Las Vegas (LAS) To Bellingham (BLI)
TRIP DURATION:2h 43m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 104 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Oct 24 | 07:10AM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Thu, Oct 24 | 09:53AM
Bellingham (BLI)
RETURN : Bellingham (BLI) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 32m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 117 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Oct 28 | 07:00AM
Bellingham (BLI)
flight_land Mon, Oct 28 | 09:32AM
Las Vegas (LAS)
directions_run Fastest
$184$104
Save 44 % off the average price for this route.
Allegiant Air
Non Stop
07:10AM
09:54AM
Las Vegas (LAS) 2h 44m Bellingham (BLI)
Thu, Nov 07 Thu, Nov 07
Allegiant Air
Non Stop
07:00AM
09:32AM
Bellingham (BLI) 2h 32m Las Vegas (LAS)
Mon, Nov 11 Mon, Nov 11
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Las Vegas (LAS) To Bellingham (BLI)
TRIP DURATION:2h 44m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 104 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Nov 07 | 07:10AM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Thu, Nov 07 | 09:54AM
Bellingham (BLI)
RETURN : Bellingham (BLI) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 32m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 117 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Nov 11 | 07:00AM
Bellingham (BLI)
flight_land Mon, Nov 11 | 09:32AM
Las Vegas (LAS)
Allegiant Air
$184$103
Save 44 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
07:10AM
09:54AM
Las Vegas (LAS) 2h 44m Bellingham (BLI)
Thu, Nov 07 Thu, Nov 07
Non Stop
07:00AM
09:32AM
Bellingham (BLI) 2h 32m Las Vegas (LAS)
Mon, Nov 11 Mon, Nov 11
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Las Vegas (LAS) To Bellingham (BLI)
TRIP DURATION:2h 44m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 104 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Nov 07 | 07:10AM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Thu, Nov 07 | 09:54AM
Bellingham (BLI)
RETURN : Bellingham (BLI) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 32m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 117 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Nov 11 | 07:00AM
Bellingham (BLI)
flight_land Mon, Nov 11 | 09:32AM
Las Vegas (LAS)
Allegiant Air
$184$104
Save 43 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
05:17PM
07:58PM
Las Vegas (LAS) 2h 41m Bellingham (BLI)
Fri, Nov 29 Fri, Nov 29
Non Stop
07:30AM
09:59AM
Bellingham (BLI) 2h 29m Las Vegas (LAS)
Sun, Dec 01 Sun, Dec 01
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Las Vegas (LAS) To Bellingham (BLI)
TRIP DURATION:2h 41m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 711 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Nov 29 | 05:17PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Fri, Nov 29 | 07:58PM
Bellingham (BLI)
RETURN : Bellingham (BLI) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 29m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 701 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, Dec 01 | 07:30AM
Bellingham (BLI)
flight_land Sun, Dec 01 | 09:59AM
Las Vegas (LAS)
Allegiant Air
$184$109
Save 41 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
07:10AM
09:53AM
Las Vegas (LAS) 2h 43m Bellingham (BLI)
Fri, Oct 25 Fri, Oct 25
Non Stop
03:12PM
05:44PM
Bellingham (BLI) 2h 32m Las Vegas (LAS)
Mon, Oct 28 Mon, Oct 28
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Las Vegas (LAS) To Bellingham (BLI)
TRIP DURATION:2h 43m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 718 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Oct 25 | 07:10AM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Fri, Oct 25 | 09:53AM
Bellingham (BLI)
RETURN : Bellingham (BLI) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 32m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 709 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Oct 28 | 03:12PM
Bellingham (BLI)
flight_land Mon, Oct 28 | 05:44PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
Allegiant Air
$188$136
Save 28 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
10:51AM
12:57PM
Berkeley (OAK) 2h 6m Bellingham (BLI)
Sat, Nov 16 Sat, Nov 16
Non Stop
08:00AM
10:11AM
Bellingham (BLI) 2h 11m Berkeley (OAK)
Mon, Nov 18 Mon, Nov 18
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Berkeley (OAK) To Bellingham (BLI)
TRIP DURATION:2h 06m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 722 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Nov 16 | 10:51AM
Berkeley (OAK)
flight_land Sat, Nov 16 | 12:57PM
Bellingham (BLI)
RETURN : Bellingham (BLI) To Berkeley (OAK)
TRIP DURATION:2h 11m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 713 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Nov 18 | 08:00AM
Bellingham (BLI)
flight_land Mon, Nov 18 | 10:11AM
Berkeley (OAK)
Allegiant Air
$188$152
Save 19 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
08:07PM
10:14PM
Berkeley (OAK) 2h 7m Bellingham (BLI)
Fri, Nov 01 Fri, Nov 01
Non Stop
05:15PM
07:27PM
Bellingham (BLI) 2h 12m Berkeley (OAK)
Mon, Nov 11 Mon, Nov 11
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Berkeley (OAK) To Bellingham (BLI)
TRIP DURATION:2h 07m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 717 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Nov 01 | 08:07PM
Berkeley (OAK)
flight_land Fri, Nov 01 | 10:14PM
Bellingham (BLI)
RETURN : Bellingham (BLI) To Berkeley (OAK)
TRIP DURATION:2h 12m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 743 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Nov 11 | 05:15PM
Bellingham (BLI)
flight_land Mon, Nov 11 | 07:27PM
Berkeley (OAK)
Allegiant Air
$207$152
Save 27 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
06:30AM
09:21AM
Los Angeles (LAX) 2h 51m Bellingham (BLI)
Sun, Oct 27 Sun, Oct 27
Non Stop
10:02AM
12:44PM
Bellingham (BLI) 2h 42m Los Angeles (LAX)
Thu, Dec 12 Thu, Dec 12
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Los Angeles (LAX) To Bellingham (BLI)
TRIP DURATION:2h 51m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 301 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, Oct 27 | 06:30AM
Los Angeles (LAX)
flight_land Sun, Oct 27 | 09:21AM
Bellingham (BLI)
RETURN : Bellingham (BLI) To Los Angeles (LAX)
TRIP DURATION:2h 42m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 311 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Dec 12 | 10:02AM
Bellingham (BLI)
flight_land Thu, Dec 12 | 12:44PM
Los Angeles (LAX)
Allegiant Air
$188$156
Save 17 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
08:07PM
10:14PM
Berkeley (OAK) 2h 7m Bellingham (BLI)
Fri, Nov 01 Fri, Nov 01
Non Stop
05:15PM
07:27PM
Bellingham (BLI) 2h 12m Berkeley (OAK)
Mon, Nov 11 Mon, Nov 11
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Berkeley (OAK) To Bellingham (BLI)
TRIP DURATION:2h 07m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 717 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Nov 01 | 08:07PM
Berkeley (OAK)
flight_land Fri, Nov 01 | 10:14PM
Bellingham (BLI)
RETURN : Bellingham (BLI) To Berkeley (OAK)
TRIP DURATION:2h 12m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 743 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Nov 11 | 05:15PM
Bellingham (BLI)
flight_land Mon, Nov 11 | 07:27PM
Berkeley (OAK)
Allegiant Air
$207$156
Save 24 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
06:30AM
09:18AM
Los Angeles (LAX) 2h 48m Bellingham (BLI)
Thu, Oct 31 Thu, Oct 31
Non Stop
10:02AM
12:44PM
Bellingham (BLI) 2h 42m Los Angeles (LAX)
Thu, Dec 12 Thu, Dec 12
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Los Angeles (LAX) To Bellingham (BLI)
TRIP DURATION:2h 48m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 301 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Oct 31 | 06:30AM
Los Angeles (LAX)
flight_land Thu, Oct 31 | 09:18AM
Bellingham (BLI)
RETURN : Bellingham (BLI) To Los Angeles (LAX)
TRIP DURATION:2h 42m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 311 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Dec 12 | 10:02AM
Bellingham (BLI)
flight_land Thu, Dec 12 | 12:44PM
Los Angeles (LAX)
Allegiant Air
$188$159
Save 15 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
08:07PM
10:14PM
Berkeley (OAK) 2h 7m Bellingham (BLI)
Mon, Nov 04 Mon, Nov 04
Non Stop
05:15PM
07:27PM
Bellingham (BLI) 2h 12m Berkeley (OAK)
Mon, Nov 11 Mon, Nov 11
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Berkeley (OAK) To Bellingham (BLI)
TRIP DURATION:2h 07m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 717 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Nov 04 | 08:07PM
Berkeley (OAK)
flight_land Mon, Nov 04 | 10:14PM
Bellingham (BLI)
RETURN : Bellingham (BLI) To Berkeley (OAK)
TRIP DURATION:2h 12m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 743 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Nov 11 | 05:15PM
Bellingham (BLI)
flight_land Mon, Nov 11 | 07:27PM
Berkeley (OAK)
Allegiant Air
$188$162
Save 14 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
08:07PM
10:14PM
Berkeley (OAK) 2h 7m Bellingham (BLI)
Mon, Nov 04 Mon, Nov 04
Non Stop
05:15PM
07:27PM
Bellingham (BLI) 2h 12m Berkeley (OAK)
Mon, Nov 11 Mon, Nov 11
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Oakland (OAK) To Bellingham (BLI)
TRIP DURATION:2h 07m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 717 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Nov 04 | 08:07PM
Oakland (OAK)
flight_land Mon, Nov 04 | 10:14PM
Bellingham (BLI)
RETURN : Bellingham (BLI) To Berkeley (OAK)
TRIP DURATION:2h 12m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 743 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Nov 11 | 05:15PM
Bellingham (BLI)
flight_land Mon, Nov 11 | 07:27PM
Berkeley (OAK)
Allegiant Air
$207$164
Save 21 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
06:30AM
09:21AM
Los Angeles (LAX) 2h 51m Bellingham (BLI)
Sun, Oct 27 Sun, Oct 27
Non Stop
10:02AM
12:44PM
Bellingham (BLI) 2h 42m Los Angeles (LAX)
Thu, Dec 12 Thu, Dec 12
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Los Angeles (LAX) To Bellingham (BLI)
TRIP DURATION:2h 51m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 301 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, Oct 27 | 06:30AM
Los Angeles (LAX)
flight_land Sun, Oct 27 | 09:21AM
Bellingham (BLI)
RETURN : Bellingham (BLI) To Los Angeles (LAX)
TRIP DURATION:2h 42m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 311 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Dec 12 | 10:02AM
Bellingham (BLI)
flight_land Thu, Dec 12 | 12:44PM
Los Angeles (LAX)
Allegiant Air
$207$164
Save 21 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
06:30AM
09:18AM
Los Angeles (LAX) 2h 48m Bellingham (BLI)
Thu, Nov 07 Thu, Nov 07
Non Stop
10:02AM
12:44PM
Bellingham (BLI) 2h 42m Los Angeles (LAX)
Thu, Dec 12 Thu, Dec 12
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Los Angeles (LAX) To Bellingham (BLI)
TRIP DURATION:2h 48m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 301 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Nov 07 | 06:30AM
Los Angeles (LAX)
flight_land Thu, Nov 07 | 09:18AM
Bellingham (BLI)
RETURN : Bellingham (BLI) To Los Angeles (LAX)
TRIP DURATION:2h 42m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 311 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Dec 12 | 10:02AM
Bellingham (BLI)
flight_land Thu, Dec 12 | 12:44PM
Los Angeles (LAX)
Allegiant Air
$207$177
Save 15 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
06:30AM
09:18AM
Los Angeles (LAX) 2h 48m Bellingham (BLI)
Sun, Nov 10 Sun, Nov 10
Non Stop
09:57AM
12:41PM
Bellingham (BLI) 2h 44m Los Angeles (LAX)
Thu, Nov 14 Thu, Nov 14
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Los Angeles (LAX) To Bellingham (BLI)
TRIP DURATION:2h 48m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 301 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, Nov 10 | 06:30AM
Los Angeles (LAX)
flight_land Sun, Nov 10 | 09:18AM
Bellingham (BLI)
RETURN : Bellingham (BLI) To Los Angeles (LAX)
TRIP DURATION:2h 44m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 311 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Nov 14 | 09:57AM
Bellingham (BLI)
flight_land Thu, Nov 14 | 12:41PM
Los Angeles (LAX)
Alaska Airlines
$251$217
Save 14 % off the average price for this route.
1 Stop: BLI
11:10PM
09:35PM
San Diego (SAN) 5h 22m Bellingham (BLI)
Tue, Feb 04 Tue, Feb 04
1 Stop: SAN
11:45AM
08:20AM
Bellingham (BLI) 7h 10m San Diego (SAN)
Tue, Feb 11 Tue, Feb 11
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Seattle (SEA) To Bellingham (BLI)
TRIP DURATION:0h 42m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 2532 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Feb 04 | 11:10PM
Seattle (SEA)
flight_land Tue, Feb 04 | 11:52PM
Bellingham (BLI)
DEPARTS : San Diego (SAN) To Seattle (SEA)
TRIP DURATION:3h 05m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 225 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Feb 04 | 06:30PM
San Diego (SAN)
flight_land Tue, Feb 04 | 09:35PM
Seattle (SEA)
RETURN : Seattle (SEA) To San Diego (SAN)
TRIP DURATION:2h 50m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 1978 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Feb 11 | 11:45AM
Seattle (SEA)
flight_land Tue, Feb 11 | 02:35PM
San Diego (SAN)
RETURN : Bellingham (BLI) To Seattle (SEA)
TRIP DURATION:0h 55m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 2491 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Feb 11 | 07:25AM
Bellingham (BLI)
flight_land Tue, Feb 11 | 08:20AM
Seattle (SEA)
Alaska Airlines
$251$218
Save 13 % off the average price for this route.
1 Stop: SEA
06:30PM
11:52PM
San Diego (SAN) 5h 22m Bellingham (BLI)
Tue, Feb 04 Tue, Feb 04
1 Stop: SEA
03:50PM
08:44PM
Bellingham (BLI) 4h 54m San Diego (SAN)
Tue, Feb 11 Tue, Feb 11
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : San Diego (SAN) To Seattle (SEA)
TRIP DURATION:3h 05m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 225 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Feb 04 | 06:30PM
San Diego (SAN)
flight_land Tue, Feb 04 | 09:35PM
Seattle (SEA)
DEPARTS : Seattle (SEA) To Bellingham (BLI)
TRIP DURATION:0h 42m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 2532 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Feb 04 | 11:10PM
Seattle (SEA)
flight_land Tue, Feb 04 | 11:52PM
Bellingham (BLI)
RETURN : Bellingham (BLI) To Seattle (SEA)
TRIP DURATION:0h 53m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 2481 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Feb 11 | 03:50PM
Bellingham (BLI)
flight_land Tue, Feb 11 | 04:43PM
Seattle (SEA)
RETURN : Seattle (SEA) To San Diego (SAN)
TRIP DURATION:2h 49m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 749 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Feb 11 | 05:55PM
Seattle (SEA)
flight_land Tue, Feb 11 | 08:44PM
San Diego (SAN)
Alaska Airlines
$251$218
Save 13 % off the average price for this route.
1 Stop: SEA
06:30PM
11:52PM
San Diego (SAN) 5h 22m Bellingham (BLI)
Thu, Feb 06 Thu, Feb 06
1 Stop: SEA
03:50PM
08:44PM
Bellingham (BLI) 4h 54m San Diego (SAN)
Tue, Feb 11 Tue, Feb 11
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : San Diego (SAN) To Seattle (SEA)
TRIP DURATION:3h 05m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 225 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Feb 06 | 06:30PM
San Diego (SAN)
flight_land Thu, Feb 06 | 09:35PM
Seattle (SEA)
DEPARTS : Seattle (SEA) To Bellingham (BLI)
TRIP DURATION:0h 42m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 2532 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Feb 06 | 11:10PM
Seattle (SEA)
flight_land Thu, Feb 06 | 11:52PM
Bellingham (BLI)
RETURN : Bellingham (BLI) To Seattle (SEA)
TRIP DURATION:0h 53m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 2481 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Feb 11 | 03:50PM
Bellingham (BLI)
flight_land Tue, Feb 11 | 04:43PM
Seattle (SEA)
RETURN : Seattle (SEA) To San Diego (SAN)
TRIP DURATION:2h 49m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 749 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Feb 11 | 05:55PM
Seattle (SEA)
flight_land Tue, Feb 11 | 08:44PM
San Diego (SAN)
Sorry, there are no flights that match your search. Please try clearing any filters applied. warning

FAQ About Flight to Bellingham

How long does it normally take people to fly between United States and and Bellingham, including stops?

It normally takes 2 Hours and 6 Minutes to fly between United States and Bellingham .

What are the cheapest airports to fly into from United States ?

The cheapest airport to fly into Bellingham from United States is Las Vegas Airport (LAS). You can book a flight from Las Vegas to Bellingham for $62.

What is the total non-stop flight time between United States and Bellingham ?

The non-stop flight between United States and Bellingham is 2 Hours and 6 Minutes.
Terms & Conditions Conditions may apply. Prices subject to date restrictions and availability. Taxes, fees and surcharges are included in prices shown. Prices may differ slightly from what’s shown as FlightNetwork.com does not control Airline inventory and is not notified of pricing changes in advance. Some prices may not be active deals, they may be a deal that a visitor has found in the past.
notifications_active Get Notified if the Price Drops
Get Me Deals
Oneway Return MultiCity
Adults
indeterminate_check_box 1 add_box
Children
indeterminate_check_box 0 add_box
Infants
indeterminate_check_box 0 add_box
Economy Premium Economy Business First