Supportexpand_more
| Welcome | English / USD
Call-us+1 877 496 4815
notifications_active Get Notified if the Price Drops
Get Me Deals
UnlimitedFREE Price Drop Protection: If the price drops you get the difference!

Find Cheap Flights to Las Vegas

Return arrow_drop_down
1 Traveller arrow_drop_down
Economy arrow_drop_down
Whether you start from Miami, Las Vegas, Denver or points in between, cheap flights to Las Vegas are a click away. Search for airline tickets from United States to places across Las Vegas and get started booking your vacation, gap year travel, or business trip. See Las Vegas's landmarks and immerse yourself in the splendour.
loyalty Best Purchase Guarantee Book and you can cancel your flights for FREE!
map
Distance
The distance between United States and Las Vegas is 2176 mi or 3502 km.
access_time
Time Difference
Las Vegas is 3 hours behind United States
airplanemode_active
Non Stop Flight Time
The non-stop flight between United States and Las Vegas is 1 Hours and 5 Minutes.
We’re committed to providing stellar service for our customers.
Filters
Trip Type
filter_list close
Stops
filter_list close
Trip Length
filter_list close
Times
filter_list close
Airlines
filter_list close
Clear Filters
Departure Airport:
Miami expand_more
attach_money Cheapest
$184$52
Save 72 % off the average price for this route.
Frontier Airlines
Non Stop
09:28PM
10:02PM
Salt Lake City (SLC) 1h 34m Las Vegas (LAS)
Mon, Oct 21 Mon, Oct 21
Frontier Airlines
Non Stop
04:34PM
07:03PM
Las Vegas (LAS) 1h 29m Salt Lake City (SLC)
Tue, Oct 22 Tue, Oct 22
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Salt Lake City (SLC) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:1h 34m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2087 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Oct 21 | 09:28PM
Salt Lake City (SLC)
flight_land Mon, Oct 21 | 10:02PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
RETURN : Las Vegas (LAS) To Salt Lake City (SLC)
TRIP DURATION:1h 29m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2088 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Oct 22 | 04:34PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Tue, Oct 22 | 07:03PM
Salt Lake City (SLC)
directions_run Fastest
$197$55
Save 72 % off the average price for this route.
Frontier Airlines
Non Stop
09:33PM
11:10PM
San Francisco (SFO) 1h 37m Las Vegas (LAS)
Sat, Oct 26 Sat, Oct 26
Frontier Airlines
Non Stop
04:46PM
06:37PM
Las Vegas (LAS) 1h 51m San Francisco (SFO)
Wed, Nov 06 Wed, Nov 06
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : (SJC) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:1h 37m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2082 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Oct 26 | 09:33PM
(SJC)
flight_land Sat, Oct 26 | 11:10PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
RETURN : Las Vegas (LAS) To San Francisco (SFO)
TRIP DURATION:1h 51m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2023 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Nov 06 | 04:46PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Wed, Nov 06 | 06:37PM
San Francisco (SFO)
Spirit Airlines
$159$54
Save 66 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
03:45PM
04:54PM
Long Beach (LGB) 1h 9m Las Vegas (LAS)
Wed, Nov 13 Wed, Nov 13
Non Stop
07:40PM
08:42PM
Las Vegas (LAS) 1h 2m Long Beach (LGB)
Sat, Nov 16 Sat, Nov 16
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Burbank (BUR) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:1h 09m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 1917 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Nov 13 | 03:45PM
Burbank (BUR)
flight_land Wed, Nov 13 | 04:54PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
RETURN : Las Vegas (LAS) To Burbank (BUR)
TRIP DURATION:1h 02m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 1652 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Nov 16 | 07:40PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Sat, Nov 16 | 08:42PM
Burbank (BUR)
Frontier Airlines
$150$56
Save 63 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
04:45PM
05:48PM
Denver (DEN) 2h 3m Las Vegas (LAS)
Tue, Oct 29 Tue, Oct 29
Non Stop
06:16AM
09:15AM
Las Vegas (LAS) 1h 59m Denver (DEN)
Tue, Nov 05 Tue, Nov 05
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Colorado Springs (COS) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 03m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2019 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Oct 29 | 04:45PM
Colorado Springs (COS)
flight_land Tue, Oct 29 | 05:48PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
RETURN : Las Vegas (LAS) To Colorado Springs (COS)
TRIP DURATION:1h 59m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2018 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Nov 05 | 06:16AM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Tue, Nov 05 | 09:15AM
Colorado Springs (COS)
Spirit Airlines
$286$56
Save 80 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
05:55PM
07:27PM
Nevada City (SMF) 1h 32m Las Vegas (LAS)
Tue, Oct 15 Tue, Oct 15
Non Stop
07:00AM
08:31AM
Las Vegas (LAS) 1h 31m Nevada City (SMF)
Thu, Oct 17 Thu, Oct 17
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Nevada City (SMF) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:1h 32m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 979 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Oct 15 | 05:55PM
Nevada City (SMF)
flight_land Tue, Oct 15 | 07:27PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
RETURN : Las Vegas (LAS) To Nevada City (SMF)
TRIP DURATION:1h 31m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 1818 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Oct 17 | 07:00AM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Thu, Oct 17 | 08:31AM
Nevada City (SMF)
Frontier Airlines
$311$56
Save 82 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
05:21PM
07:44PM
Spokane (GEG) 2h 23m Las Vegas (LAS)
Wed, Oct 23 Wed, Oct 23
Non Stop
02:14PM
04:52PM
Las Vegas (LAS) 2h 38m Spokane (GEG)
Wed, Oct 30 Wed, Oct 30
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Spokane (GEG) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 23m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2029 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Oct 23 | 05:21PM
Spokane (GEG)
flight_land Wed, Oct 23 | 07:44PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
RETURN : Las Vegas (LAS) To Spokane (GEG)
TRIP DURATION:2h 38m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2026 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Oct 30 | 02:14PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Wed, Oct 30 | 04:52PM
Spokane (GEG)
Spirit Airlines
$153$57
Save 63 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
04:05PM
05:23PM
San Diego (SAN) 1h 18m Las Vegas (LAS)
Mon, Oct 21 Mon, Oct 21
Non Stop
01:55PM
03:05PM
Las Vegas (LAS) 1h 10m San Diego (SAN)
Tue, Oct 22 Tue, Oct 22
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : San Diego (SAN) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:1h 18m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 356 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Oct 21 | 04:05PM
San Diego (SAN)
flight_land Mon, Oct 21 | 05:23PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
RETURN : Las Vegas (LAS) To San Diego (SAN)
TRIP DURATION:1h 10m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 511 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Oct 22 | 01:55PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Tue, Oct 22 | 03:05PM
San Diego (SAN)
Frontier Airlines
$172$58
Save 66 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
10:28PM
11:33PM
Colorado Springs (COS) 2h 5m Las Vegas (LAS)
Sat, Oct 26 Sat, Oct 26
Non Stop
04:51PM
07:52PM
Las Vegas (LAS) 2h 1m Colorado Springs (COS)
Thu, Oct 31 Thu, Oct 31
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Denver (DEN) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 05m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 771 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Oct 26 | 10:28PM
Denver (DEN)
flight_land Sat, Oct 26 | 11:33PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
RETURN : Las Vegas (LAS) To Denver (DEN)
TRIP DURATION:2h 01m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 778 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Oct 31 | 04:51PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Thu, Oct 31 | 07:52PM
Denver (DEN)
Frontier Airlines
$171$58
Save 66 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
08:34PM
10:09PM
Monterey (MRY) 1h 35m Las Vegas (LAS)
Mon, Nov 18 Mon, Nov 18
Non Stop
06:35PM
08:16PM
Las Vegas (LAS) 1h 41m Monterey (MRY)
Thu, Nov 21 Thu, Nov 21
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : (SJC) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:1h 35m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2082 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Nov 18 | 08:34PM
(SJC)
flight_land Mon, Nov 18 | 10:09PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
RETURN : Las Vegas (LAS) To (SJC)
TRIP DURATION:1h 41m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2083 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Nov 21 | 06:35PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Thu, Nov 21 | 08:16PM
(SJC)
Frontier Airlines
$178$59
Save 67 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
09:33PM
11:10PM
Berkeley (OAK) 1h 37m Las Vegas (LAS)
Sun, Oct 20 Sun, Oct 20
Non Stop
01:00PM
02:50PM
Las Vegas (LAS) 1h 50m Berkeley (OAK)
Wed, Dec 04 Wed, Dec 04
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : (SJC) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:1h 37m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2082 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, Oct 20 | 09:33PM
(SJC)
flight_land Sun, Oct 20 | 11:10PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
RETURN : Las Vegas (LAS) To San Francisco (SFO)
TRIP DURATION:1h 50m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2147 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Dec 04 | 01:00PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Wed, Dec 04 | 02:50PM
San Francisco (SFO)
Spirit Airlines
$208$63
Save 70 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
03:45PM
04:54PM
Burbank (BUR) 1h 9m Las Vegas (LAS)
Thu, Oct 31 Thu, Oct 31
Non Stop
11:39AM
12:45PM
Las Vegas (LAS) 1h 6m Burbank (BUR)
Sat, Nov 09 Sat, Nov 09
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Burbank (BUR) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:1h 09m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 1917 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Oct 31 | 03:45PM
Burbank (BUR)
flight_land Thu, Oct 31 | 04:54PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
RETURN : Las Vegas (LAS) To Burbank (BUR)
TRIP DURATION:1h 06m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 572 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Nov 09 | 11:39AM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Sat, Nov 09 | 12:45PM
Burbank (BUR)
Spirit Airlines
$212$63
Save 70 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
07:11PM
09:18PM
Portland (PDX) 2h 7m Las Vegas (LAS)
Mon, Nov 04 Mon, Nov 04
Non Stop
04:00PM
06:23PM
Las Vegas (LAS) 2h 23m Portland (PDX)
Thu, Nov 07 Thu, Nov 07
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Portland (PDX) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 07m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 293 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Nov 04 | 07:11PM
Portland (PDX)
flight_land Mon, Nov 04 | 09:18PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
RETURN : Las Vegas (LAS) To Portland (PDX)
TRIP DURATION:2h 23m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 370 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Nov 07 | 04:00PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Thu, Nov 07 | 06:23PM
Portland (PDX)
Spirit Airlines
$205$67
Save 68 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
06:25AM
07:54AM
Minneapolis (MSP) 3h 29m Las Vegas (LAS)
Tue, Oct 22 Tue, Oct 22
Non Stop
07:30PM
12:35AM
Las Vegas (LAS) 3h 5m Minneapolis (MSP)
Thu, Oct 24 Fri, Oct 25
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Minneapolis (MSP) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:3h 29m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 169 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Oct 22 | 06:25AM
Minneapolis (MSP)
flight_land Tue, Oct 22 | 07:54AM
Las Vegas (LAS)
RETURN : Las Vegas (LAS) To Minneapolis (MSP)
TRIP DURATION:3h 05m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 170 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Oct 24 | 07:30PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Fri, Oct 25 | 12:35AM
Minneapolis (MSP)
Frontier Airlines
$272$67
Save 75 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
11:59PM
01:12AM
Indianapolis (IND) 4h 13m Las Vegas (LAS)
Tue, Oct 29 Wed, Oct 30
Non Stop
04:25PM
11:08PM
Las Vegas (LAS) 3h 43m Indianapolis (IND)
Tue, Nov 05 Tue, Nov 05
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Indianapolis (IND) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:4h 13m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2039 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Oct 29 | 11:59PM
Indianapolis (IND)
flight_land Wed, Oct 30 | 01:12AM
Las Vegas (LAS)
RETURN : Las Vegas (LAS) To Indianapolis (IND)
TRIP DURATION:3h 43m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2038 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Nov 05 | 04:25PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Tue, Nov 05 | 11:08PM
Indianapolis (IND)
American Airlines
$189$69
Save 64 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
06:30AM
07:36AM
Phoenix (PHX) 1h 6m Las Vegas (LAS)
Fri, Oct 18 Fri, Oct 18
Non Stop
09:55AM
11:08AM
Las Vegas (LAS) 1h 13m Phoenix (PHX)
Fri, Oct 18 Fri, Oct 18
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Phoenix (PHX) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:1h 06m
American Airlines
Flight AA 1059 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Oct 18 | 06:30AM
Phoenix (PHX)
flight_land Fri, Oct 18 | 07:36AM
Las Vegas (LAS)
RETURN : Las Vegas (LAS) To Phoenix (PHX)
TRIP DURATION:1h 13m
American Airlines
Flight AA 711 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Oct 18 | 09:55AM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Fri, Oct 18 | 11:08AM
Phoenix (PHX)
Frontier Airlines
$194$69
Save 65 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
10:39PM
11:56PM
Houston (IAH) 3h 17m Las Vegas (LAS)
Tue, Oct 22 Tue, Oct 22
Non Stop
06:05AM
11:01AM
Las Vegas (LAS) 2h 56m Houston (IAH)
Wed, Oct 23 Wed, Oct 23
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Houston (IAH) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:3h 17m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2139 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Oct 22 | 10:39PM
Houston (IAH)
flight_land Tue, Oct 22 | 11:56PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
RETURN : Las Vegas (LAS) To Houston (IAH)
TRIP DURATION:2h 56m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2138 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Oct 23 | 06:05AM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Wed, Oct 23 | 11:01AM
Houston (IAH)
Spirit Airlines
$143$69
Save 52 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
03:45PM
04:54PM
Los Angeles (LAX) 1h 9m Las Vegas (LAS)
Mon, Oct 21 Mon, Oct 21
Non Stop
11:39AM
12:45PM
Las Vegas (LAS) 1h 6m Los Angeles (LAX)
Sat, Oct 26 Sat, Oct 26
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Burbank (BUR) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:1h 09m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 1917 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Oct 21 | 03:45PM
Burbank (BUR)
flight_land Mon, Oct 21 | 04:54PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
RETURN : Las Vegas (LAS) To Burbank (BUR)
TRIP DURATION:1h 06m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 572 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Oct 26 | 11:39AM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Sat, Oct 26 | 12:45PM
Burbank (BUR)
Allegiant Air
$226$73
Save 68 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
03:36PM
04:06PM
Albuquerque (ABQ) 1h 30m Las Vegas (LAS)
Mon, Nov 18 Mon, Nov 18
Non Stop
10:29AM
12:55PM
Las Vegas (LAS) 1h 26m Albuquerque (ABQ)
Fri, Nov 22 Fri, Nov 22
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Albuquerque (ABQ) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:1h 30m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 9 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Nov 18 | 03:36PM
Albuquerque (ABQ)
flight_land Mon, Nov 18 | 04:06PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
RETURN : Las Vegas (LAS) To Albuquerque (ABQ)
TRIP DURATION:1h 26m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 8 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Nov 22 | 10:29AM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Fri, Nov 22 | 12:55PM
Albuquerque (ABQ)
Sorry, there are no flights that match your search. Please try clearing any filters applied. warning

FAQ About Flight to Las Vegas

What airlines regularly fly to Las Vegas from United States ?

Most popular airlines that flies regularly from United States to Las Vegas are Spirit Airlines, Allegiant Air and Frontier Airlines

How long does it normally take people to fly between United States and and Las Vegas, including stops?

It normally takes 1 Hours and 6 Minutes to fly between United States and Las Vegas .

What are the cheapest airports to fly into from United States ?

The cheapest airport to fly into Las Vegas from United States is Salt Lake City Airport (SLC). You can book a flight from Salt Lake City to Las Vegas for $25.

What is the total non-stop flight time between United States and Las Vegas ?

The non-stop flight between United States and Las Vegas is 1 Hours and 5 Minutes.
Terms & Conditions Conditions may apply. Prices subject to date restrictions and availability. Taxes, fees and surcharges are included in prices shown. Prices may differ slightly from what’s shown as FlightNetwork.com does not control Airline inventory and is not notified of pricing changes in advance. Some prices may not be active deals, they may be a deal that a visitor has found in the past.
notifications_active Get Notified if the Price Drops
Get Me Deals
Oneway Return MultiCity
Adults
indeterminate_check_box 1 add_box
Children
indeterminate_check_box 0 add_box
Infants
indeterminate_check_box 0 add_box
Economy Premium Economy Business First