Supportexpand_more
| Welcome | English / USD
Call-us+1 877 496 4815
notifications_active Get Notified if the Price Drops
Get Me Deals
UnlimitedFREE Price Drop Protection: If the price drops you get the difference!

Find Cheap Flights to North America

Return arrow_drop_down
1 Traveller arrow_drop_down
Economy arrow_drop_down
Whether you start from Miami, Las Vegas, Denver or points in between, cheap flights to North America are a click away. Search for airline tickets from United States to places across North America and get started booking your vacation, gap year travel, or business trip. See North America's landmarks and immerse yourself in the splendour.
loyalty Best Purchase Guarantee Book and you can cancel your flights for FREE!
thumb_up Best Deal Month January Tickets between United States and North America in January are 21% cheaper than the average price.
monetization_on Average Deal Price $250 The average price of a flight from United States to North America is $250
thumb_down Worst Deal Month December Tickets between United States and North America in December are 11% higher than the average price.
We’re committed to providing stellar service for our customers.
Filters
Trip Type
filter_list close
Stops
filter_list close
Trip Length
filter_list close
Times
filter_list close
Airlines
filter_list close
Clear Filters
Departure Airport:
Miami expand_more
attach_money Cheapest
$172$29
Save 83 % off the average price for this route.
Frontier Airlines
Non Stop
06:50AM
08:40AM
Philadelphia (PHL) 1h 50m Statesville NC (CLT)
Wed, Nov 20 Wed, Nov 20
Frontier Airlines
Non Stop
06:25AM
08:16AM
Statesville NC (CLT) 1h 51m Philadelphia (PHL)
Fri, Nov 22 Fri, Nov 22
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Philadelphia (PHL) To Statesville NC (CLT)
TRIP DURATION:1h 50m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2315 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Nov 20 | 06:50AM
Philadelphia (PHL)
flight_land Wed, Nov 20 | 08:40AM
Statesville NC (CLT)
RETURN : Statesville NC (CLT) To Philadelphia (PHL)
TRIP DURATION:1h 51m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2314 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Nov 22 | 06:25AM
Statesville NC (CLT)
flight_land Fri, Nov 22 | 08:16AM
Philadelphia (PHL)
directions_run Fastest
$218$30
Save 86 % off the average price for this route.
Frontier Airlines
Non Stop
08:00AM
11:28AM
Denver (DEN) 2h 28m Milwaukee (MKE)
Wed, Nov 20 Wed, Nov 20
Frontier Airlines
Non Stop
03:10PM
04:55PM
Milwaukee (MKE) 2h 45m Denver (DEN)
Sat, Nov 23 Sat, Nov 23
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Denver (DEN) To Milwaukee (MKE)
TRIP DURATION:2h 28m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 434 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Nov 20 | 08:00AM
Denver (DEN)
flight_land Wed, Nov 20 | 11:28AM
Milwaukee (MKE)
RETURN : Milwaukee (MKE) To Denver (DEN)
TRIP DURATION:2h 45m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 435 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Nov 23 | 03:10PM
Milwaukee (MKE)
flight_land Sat, Nov 23 | 04:55PM
Denver (DEN)
Frontier Airlines
$163$29
Save 82 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
06:10PM
08:35PM
Philadelphia (PHL) 2h 25m Atlanta (ATL)
Sat, Nov 16 Sat, Nov 16
Non Stop
08:34AM
10:41AM
Atlanta (ATL) 2h 7m Philadelphia (PHL)
Wed, Nov 20 Wed, Nov 20
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Trenton Missouri (TTN) To Atlanta (ATL)
TRIP DURATION:2h 25m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 809 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Nov 16 | 06:10PM
Trenton Missouri (TTN)
flight_land Sat, Nov 16 | 08:35PM
Atlanta (ATL)
RETURN : Atlanta (ATL) To Trenton Missouri (TTN)
TRIP DURATION:2h 07m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 806 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Nov 20 | 08:34AM
Atlanta (ATL)
flight_land Wed, Nov 20 | 10:41AM
Trenton Missouri (TTN)
Frontier Airlines
$179$30
Save 83 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
10:06PM
10:59PM
Omaha (OMA) 1h 53m Denver (DEN)
Sat, Dec 14 Sat, Dec 14
Non Stop
06:00AM
08:37AM
Denver (DEN) 1h 37m Omaha (OMA)
Mon, Dec 16 Mon, Dec 16
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Omaha (OMA) To Denver (DEN)
TRIP DURATION:1h 53m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 183 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Dec 14 | 10:06PM
Omaha (OMA)
flight_land Sat, Dec 14 | 10:59PM
Denver (DEN)
RETURN : Denver (DEN) To Omaha (OMA)
TRIP DURATION:1h 37m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 182 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Dec 16 | 06:00AM
Denver (DEN)
flight_land Mon, Dec 16 | 08:37AM
Omaha (OMA)
Frontier Airlines
$116$35
Save 70 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
11:19PM
12:59AM
Orlando (MCO) 1h 40m Atlanta (ATL)
Fri, Dec 13 Sat, Dec 14
Non Stop
05:02PM
06:34PM
Atlanta (ATL) 1h 32m Orlando (MCO)
Mon, Dec 16 Mon, Dec 16
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Orlando (MCO) To Atlanta (ATL)
TRIP DURATION:1h 40m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 1011 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Dec 13 | 11:19PM
Orlando (MCO)
flight_land Sat, Dec 14 | 12:59AM
Atlanta (ATL)
RETURN : Atlanta (ATL) To Orlando (MCO)
TRIP DURATION:1h 32m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 101 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Dec 16 | 05:02PM
Atlanta (ATL)
flight_land Mon, Dec 16 | 06:34PM
Orlando (MCO)
Frontier Airlines
$211$36
Save 83 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
06:05AM
08:43AM
Orlando (MCO) 2h 38m New York City (NYC)
Wed, Nov 20 Wed, Nov 20
Non Stop
07:15AM
10:13AM
New York City (NYC) 2h 58m Orlando (MCO)
Sun, Nov 24 Sun, Nov 24
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Orlando (MCO) To Islip (ISP)
TRIP DURATION:2h 38m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 1094 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Nov 20 | 06:05AM
Orlando (MCO)
flight_land Wed, Nov 20 | 08:43AM
Islip (ISP)
RETURN : Islip (ISP) To Orlando (MCO)
TRIP DURATION:2h 58m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 1097 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, Nov 24 | 07:15AM
Islip (ISP)
flight_land Sun, Nov 24 | 10:13AM
Orlando (MCO)
Frontier Airlines
$201$36
Save 82 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
03:34PM
06:17PM
Philadelphia (PHL) 2h 43m Tampa (TPA)
Tue, Nov 19 Tue, Nov 19
Non Stop
10:22AM
01:00PM
Tampa (TPA) 2h 38m Philadelphia (PHL)
Thu, Dec 05 Thu, Dec 05
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Philadelphia (PHL) To Tampa (TPA)
TRIP DURATION:2h 43m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2377 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Nov 19 | 03:34PM
Philadelphia (PHL)
flight_land Tue, Nov 19 | 06:17PM
Tampa (TPA)
RETURN : Tampa (TPA) To Philadelphia (PHL)
TRIP DURATION:2h 38m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2376 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Dec 05 | 10:22AM
Tampa (TPA)
flight_land Thu, Dec 05 | 01:00PM
Philadelphia (PHL)
Frontier Airlines
$194$36
Save 81 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
11:28PM
01:31AM
Tampa (TPA) 3h 3m Chicago (ORD)
Thu, Jan 09 Fri, Jan 10
Non Stop
06:15PM
10:10PM
Chicago (ORD) 2h 55m Tampa (TPA)
Mon, Jan 13 Mon, Jan 13
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Tampa (TPA) To Chicago (ORD)
TRIP DURATION:3h 03m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 1446 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Jan 09 | 11:28PM
Tampa (TPA)
flight_land Fri, Jan 10 | 01:31AM
Chicago (ORD)
RETURN : Chicago (ORD) To Tampa (TPA)
TRIP DURATION:2h 55m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 1447 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Jan 13 | 06:15PM
Chicago (ORD)
flight_land Mon, Jan 13 | 10:10PM
Tampa (TPA)
Frontier Airlines
$225$36
Save 84 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
07:10PM
08:06PM
Indianapolis (IND) 2h 56m Denver (DEN)
Sat, Nov 16 Sat, Nov 16
Non Stop
01:50PM
06:16PM
Denver (DEN) 2h 26m Indianapolis (IND)
Sat, Dec 07 Sat, Dec 07
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Indianapolis (IND) To Denver (DEN)
TRIP DURATION:2h 56m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 607 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Nov 16 | 07:10PM
Indianapolis (IND)
flight_land Sat, Nov 16 | 08:06PM
Denver (DEN)
RETURN : Denver (DEN) To Indianapolis (IND)
TRIP DURATION:2h 26m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 606 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Dec 07 | 01:50PM
Denver (DEN)
flight_land Sat, Dec 07 | 06:16PM
Indianapolis (IND)
Frontier Airlines
$256$36
Save 86 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
08:52PM
12:33AM
New Orleans (MSY) 2h 41m Philadelphia (PHL)
Thu, Nov 21 Fri, Nov 22
Non Stop
05:46PM
07:54PM
Philadelphia (PHL) 3h 8m New Orleans (MSY)
Sun, Nov 24 Sun, Nov 24
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : New Orleans (MSY) To Philadelphia (PHL)
TRIP DURATION:2h 41m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2340 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Nov 21 | 08:52PM
New Orleans (MSY)
flight_land Fri, Nov 22 | 12:33AM
Philadelphia (PHL)
RETURN : Philadelphia (PHL) To New Orleans (MSY)
TRIP DURATION:3h 08m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2341 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, Nov 24 | 05:46PM
Philadelphia (PHL)
flight_land Sun, Nov 24 | 07:54PM
New Orleans (MSY)
Frontier Airlines
$124$39
Save 69 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
05:13PM
06:44PM
Atlanta (ATL) 1h 31m Orlando (MCO)
Tue, Nov 19 Tue, Nov 19
Non Stop
07:29PM
09:01PM
Orlando (MCO) 1h 32m Atlanta (ATL)
Wed, Nov 20 Wed, Nov 20
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Atlanta (ATL) To Orlando (MCO)
TRIP DURATION:1h 31m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 1012 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Nov 19 | 05:13PM
Atlanta (ATL)
flight_land Tue, Nov 19 | 06:44PM
Orlando (MCO)
RETURN : Orlando (MCO) To Atlanta (ATL)
TRIP DURATION:1h 32m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 1015 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Nov 20 | 07:29PM
Orlando (MCO)
flight_land Wed, Nov 20 | 09:01PM
Atlanta (ATL)
Frontier Airlines
$155$40
Save 74 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
06:07AM
08:06AM
Miami (MIA) 1h 59m Atlanta (ATL)
Wed, Dec 04 Wed, Dec 04
Non Stop
10:42PM
12:40AM
Atlanta (ATL) 1h 58m Miami (MIA)
Wed, Dec 11 Thu, Dec 12
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Miami (MIA) To Atlanta (ATL)
TRIP DURATION:1h 59m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 1515 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Dec 04 | 06:07AM
Miami (MIA)
flight_land Wed, Dec 04 | 08:06AM
Atlanta (ATL)
RETURN : Atlanta (ATL) To Miami (MIA)
TRIP DURATION:1h 58m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 1514 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Dec 11 | 10:42PM
Atlanta (ATL)
flight_land Thu, Dec 12 | 12:40AM
Miami (MIA)
Frontier Airlines
$169$41
Save 76 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
04:00PM
04:59PM
Orlando (MCO) 1h 59m New Orleans (MSY)
Sat, Nov 16 Sat, Nov 16
Non Stop
06:09PM
09:05PM
New Orleans (MSY) 1h 56m Orlando (MCO)
Sat, Nov 16 Sat, Nov 16
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Orlando (MCO) To New Orleans (MSY)
TRIP DURATION:1h 59m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 1139 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Nov 16 | 04:00PM
Orlando (MCO)
flight_land Sat, Nov 16 | 04:59PM
New Orleans (MSY)
RETURN : New Orleans (MSY) To Orlando (MCO)
TRIP DURATION:1h 56m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 1138 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Nov 16 | 06:09PM
New Orleans (MSY)
flight_land Sat, Nov 16 | 09:05PM
Orlando (MCO)
Frontier Airlines
$179$41
Save 77 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
08:51PM
11:26PM
Philadelphia (PHL) 2h 35m Orlando (MCO)
Mon, Nov 18 Mon, Nov 18
Non Stop
07:49AM
10:21AM
Orlando (MCO) 2h 32m Philadelphia (PHL)
Wed, Nov 20 Wed, Nov 20
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Trenton (TTN) To Orlando (MCO)
TRIP DURATION:2h 35m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 803 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Nov 18 | 08:51PM
Trenton (TTN)
flight_land Mon, Nov 18 | 11:26PM
Orlando (MCO)
RETURN : Orlando (MCO) To Trenton (TTN)
TRIP DURATION:2h 32m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 800 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Nov 20 | 07:49AM
Orlando (MCO)
flight_land Wed, Nov 20 | 10:21AM
Trenton (TTN)
Frontier Airlines
$185$43
Save 77 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
12:06PM
01:41PM
St Louis (STL) 2h 35m Denver (DEN)
Sat, Dec 07 Sat, Dec 07
Non Stop
08:06AM
11:21AM
Denver (DEN) 2h 15m St Louis (STL)
Wed, Dec 11 Wed, Dec 11
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : St Louis (STL) To Denver (DEN)
TRIP DURATION:2h 35m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 279 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Dec 07 | 12:06PM
St Louis (STL)
flight_land Sat, Dec 07 | 01:41PM
Denver (DEN)
RETURN : Denver (DEN) To St Louis (STL)
TRIP DURATION:2h 15m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 278 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Dec 11 | 08:06AM
Denver (DEN)
flight_land Wed, Dec 11 | 11:21AM
St Louis (STL)
Frontier Airlines
$272$44
Save 84 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
10:40PM
11:59PM
Indianapolis (IND) 4h 19m Las Vegas (LAS)
Mon, Jan 20 Mon, Jan 20
Non Stop
06:19AM
01:00PM
Las Vegas (LAS) 3h 41m Indianapolis (IND)
Wed, Jan 22 Wed, Jan 22
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Indianapolis (IND) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:4h 19m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2039 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Jan 20 | 10:40PM
Indianapolis (IND)
flight_land Mon, Jan 20 | 11:59PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
RETURN : Las Vegas (LAS) To Indianapolis (IND)
TRIP DURATION:3h 41m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2038 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Jan 22 | 06:19AM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Wed, Jan 22 | 01:00PM
Indianapolis (IND)
Frontier Airlines
$173$46
Save 73 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
10:38PM
01:33AM
Philadelphia (PHL) 2h 55m Miami (MIA)
Sat, Nov 16 Sun, Nov 17
Non Stop
08:32PM
11:22PM
Miami (MIA) 2h 50m Philadelphia (PHL)
Wed, Nov 20 Wed, Nov 20
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Philadelphia (PHL) To Miami (MIA)
TRIP DURATION:2h 55m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2291 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Nov 16 | 10:38PM
Philadelphia (PHL)
flight_land Sun, Nov 17 | 01:33AM
Miami (MIA)
RETURN : Miami (MIA) To Philadelphia (PHL)
TRIP DURATION:2h 50m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2334 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Nov 20 | 08:32PM
Miami (MIA)
flight_land Wed, Nov 20 | 11:22PM
Philadelphia (PHL)
Frontier Airlines
$226$49
Save 78 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
12:37AM
06:22AM
Denver (DEN) 3h 45m Miami (MIA)
Sun, Nov 17 Sun, Nov 17
Non Stop
07:59AM
10:29AM
Miami (MIA) 4h 30m Denver (DEN)
Wed, Nov 20 Wed, Nov 20
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Denver (DEN) To Miami (MIA)
TRIP DURATION:3h 45m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 614 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, Nov 17 | 12:37AM
Denver (DEN)
flight_land Sun, Nov 17 | 06:22AM
Miami (MIA)
RETURN : Miami (MIA) To Denver (DEN)
TRIP DURATION:4h 30m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 615 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Nov 20 | 07:59AM
Miami (MIA)
flight_land Wed, Nov 20 | 10:29AM
Denver (DEN)
Sorry, there are no flights that match your search. Please try clearing any filters applied. warning

FAQ About Flight to North America

What airlines regularly fly to North America from United States ?

Most popular airlines that flies regularly from United States to North America are Spirit Airlines, Frontier Airlines and Alaska Airlines

What are the cheapest airports to fly into from United States ?

The cheapest airport to fly into North America from United States is Atlanta Airport (ATL). You can book a flight from Atlanta to Miami for $15.
Terms & Conditions Conditions may apply. Prices subject to date restrictions and availability. Taxes, fees and surcharges are included in prices shown. Prices may differ slightly from what’s shown as FlightNetwork.com does not control Airline inventory and is not notified of pricing changes in advance. Some prices may not be active deals, they may be a deal that a visitor has found in the past.
notifications_active Get Notified if the Price Drops
Get Me Deals
Oneway Return MultiCity
Adults
indeterminate_check_box 1 add_box
Children
indeterminate_check_box 0 add_box
Infants
indeterminate_check_box 0 add_box
Economy Premium Economy Business First