Supportexpand_more
| Welcome | English / USD
Call-us+1 877 496 4815
notifications_active Get Notified if the Price Drops
Get Me Deals
UnlimitedFREE Price Drop Protection: If the price drops you get the difference!

Find Cheap Flights to Oregon

Return arrow_drop_down
1 Traveller arrow_drop_down
Economy arrow_drop_down
Whether you start from Miami, Las Vegas, Denver or points in between, cheap flights to Oregon are a click away. Search for airline tickets from United States to places across Oregon and get started booking your vacation, gap year travel, or business trip. See Oregon's landmarks and immerse yourself in the splendour.
loyalty Best Purchase Guarantee Book and you can cancel your flights for FREE!
map
Distance
The distance between United States and Oregon is 2703 mi or 4350 km.
access_time
Time Difference
Oregon is 3 hours behind United States
We’re committed to providing stellar service for our customers.
Filters
Trip Type
filter_list close
Stops
filter_list close
Trip Length
filter_list close
Times
filter_list close
Airlines
filter_list close
Clear Filters
Departure Airport:
Miami expand_more
attach_money Cheapest
$183$68
Save 63 % off the average price for this route.
Spirit Airlines
Non Stop
04:15PM
06:31PM
Las Vegas (LAS) 2h 16m Portland (PDX)
Sat, Aug 31 Sat, Aug 31
Spirit Airlines
Non Stop
06:05AM
08:16AM
Portland (PDX) 2h 11m Las Vegas (LAS)
Tue, Sep 03 Tue, Sep 03
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Las Vegas (LAS) To Portland (PDX)
TRIP DURATION:2h 16m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 370 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Aug 31 | 04:15PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Sat, Aug 31 | 06:31PM
Portland (PDX)
RETURN : Portland (PDX) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 11m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 816 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Sep 03 | 06:05AM
Portland (PDX)
flight_land Tue, Sep 03 | 08:16AM
Las Vegas (LAS)
directions_run Fastest
$216$95
Save 56 % off the average price for this route.
Alaska Airlines
Non Stop
11:15PM
12:40AM
Seattle (SEA) 1h 25m Medford (MFR)
Fri, Sep 27 Sat, Sep 28
Alaska Airlines
Non Stop
08:30AM
10:00AM
Medford (MFR) 1h 30m Seattle (SEA)
Tue, Oct 22 Tue, Oct 22
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Seattle (SEA) To Medford (MFR)
TRIP DURATION:1h 25m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 2461 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Sep 27 | 11:15PM
Seattle (SEA)
flight_land Sat, Sep 28 | 12:40AM
Medford (MFR)
RETURN : Medford (MFR) To Seattle (SEA)
TRIP DURATION:1h 30m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 2418 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Oct 22 | 08:30AM
Medford (MFR)
flight_land Tue, Oct 22 | 10:00AM
Seattle (SEA)
Alaska Airlines
$172$68
Save 61 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
06:00PM
06:55PM
Seattle (SEA) 55m Portland (PDX)
Mon, Sep 16 Mon, Sep 16
Non Stop
09:35PM
10:35PM
Portland (PDX) 1h 0m Seattle (SEA)
Mon, Sep 16 Mon, Sep 16
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Everett (PAE) To Portland (PDX)
TRIP DURATION:0h 55m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 2882 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Sep 16 | 06:00PM
Everett (PAE)
flight_land Mon, Sep 16 | 06:55PM
Portland (PDX)
RETURN : Portland (PDX) To Everett (PAE)
TRIP DURATION:1h 00m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 2885 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Sep 16 | 09:35PM
Portland (PDX)
flight_land Mon, Sep 16 | 10:35PM
Everett (PAE)
Alaska Airlines
$192$95
Save 50 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
09:00PM
10:45PM
San Francisco (SFO) 1h 45m Portland (PDX)
Tue, Aug 27 Tue, Aug 27
Non Stop
08:55PM
10:40PM
Portland (PDX) 1h 45m San Francisco (SFO)
Wed, Aug 28 Wed, Aug 28
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : San Francisco (SFO) To Portland (PDX)
TRIP DURATION:1h 45m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 365 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Aug 27 | 09:00PM
San Francisco (SFO)
flight_land Tue, Aug 27 | 10:45PM
Portland (PDX)
RETURN : Portland (PDX) To San Francisco (SFO)
TRIP DURATION:1h 45m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 1812 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Aug 28 | 08:55PM
Portland (PDX)
flight_land Wed, Aug 28 | 10:40PM
San Francisco (SFO)
Alaska Airlines
$193$114
Save 41 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
08:25AM
10:15AM
Berkeley (OAK) 1h 50m Portland (PDX)
Tue, Aug 27 Tue, Aug 27
1 Stop: SJC
12:15PM
11:20AM
Portland (PDX) 4h 33m Berkeley (OAK)
Tue, Sep 24 Tue, Sep 24
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : San Francisco (SFO) To Portland (PDX)
TRIP DURATION:1h 50m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 383 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Aug 27 | 08:25AM
San Francisco (SFO)
flight_land Tue, Aug 27 | 10:15AM
Portland (PDX)
RETURN : Los Angeles (LAX) To (SJC)
TRIP DURATION:1h 18m
Delta Air Lines
Flight DL 5759 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Sep 24 | 12:15PM
Los Angeles (LAX)
flight_land Tue, Sep 24 | 01:33PM
(SJC)
RETURN : Portland (PDX) To Los Angeles (LAX)
TRIP DURATION:2h 20m
Delta Air Lines
Flight DL 2374 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Sep 24 | 09:00AM
Portland (PDX)
flight_land Tue, Sep 24 | 11:20AM
Los Angeles (LAX)
Alaska Airlines
$229$114
Save 50 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
07:30AM
10:00AM
Burbank (BUR) 2h 30m Portland (PDX)
Tue, Sep 10 Tue, Sep 10
Non Stop
09:30PM
11:55PM
Portland (PDX) 2h 25m Burbank (BUR)
Fri, Sep 20 Fri, Sep 20
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Los Angeles (LAX) To Portland (PDX)
TRIP DURATION:2h 30m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 1789 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Sep 10 | 07:30AM
Los Angeles (LAX)
flight_land Tue, Sep 10 | 10:00AM
Portland (PDX)
RETURN : Portland (PDX) To Los Angeles (LAX)
TRIP DURATION:2h 25m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 548 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Sep 20 | 09:30PM
Portland (PDX)
flight_land Fri, Sep 20 | 11:55PM
Los Angeles (LAX)
Alaska Airlines
$176$114
Save 35 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
08:20PM
10:45PM
Los Angeles (LAX) 2h 25m Portland (PDX)
Sat, Sep 07 Sat, Sep 07
Non Stop
09:30PM
11:55PM
Portland (PDX) 2h 25m Los Angeles (LAX)
Fri, Sep 13 Fri, Sep 13
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Los Angeles (LAX) To Portland (PDX)
TRIP DURATION:2h 25m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 549 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Sep 07 | 08:20PM
Los Angeles (LAX)
flight_land Sat, Sep 07 | 10:45PM
Portland (PDX)
RETURN : Portland (PDX) To Los Angeles (LAX)
TRIP DURATION:2h 25m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 548 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Sep 13 | 09:30PM
Portland (PDX)
flight_land Fri, Sep 13 | 11:55PM
Los Angeles (LAX)
Alaska Airlines
$213$116
Save 45 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
06:00AM
08:30AM
Long Beach (LGB) 2h 30m Portland (PDX)
Fri, Sep 20 Fri, Sep 20
Non Stop
09:30PM
11:55PM
Portland (PDX) 2h 25m Long Beach (LGB)
Mon, Sep 23 Mon, Sep 23
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Los Angeles (LAX) To Portland (PDX)
TRIP DURATION:2h 30m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 557 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Sep 20 | 06:00AM
Los Angeles (LAX)
flight_land Fri, Sep 20 | 08:30AM
Portland (PDX)
RETURN : Portland (PDX) To Los Angeles (LAX)
TRIP DURATION:2h 25m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 548 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Sep 23 | 09:30PM
Portland (PDX)
flight_land Mon, Sep 23 | 11:55PM
Los Angeles (LAX)
Allegiant Air
$204$123
Save 39 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
05:24PM
07:36PM
Las Vegas (LAS) 2h 12m Eugene (EUG)
Fri, Oct 11 Fri, Oct 11
Non Stop
08:16PM
10:11PM
Eugene (EUG) 1h 55m Las Vegas (LAS)
Mon, Oct 14 Mon, Oct 14
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Las Vegas (LAS) To Eugene (EUG)
TRIP DURATION:2h 12m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 127 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Oct 11 | 05:24PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Fri, Oct 11 | 07:36PM
Eugene (EUG)
RETURN : Eugene (EUG) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:1h 55m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 132 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Oct 14 | 08:16PM
Eugene (EUG)
flight_land Mon, Oct 14 | 10:11PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
Spirit Airlines
$380$129
Save 66 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
08:00AM
01:20PM
Baltimore (BWI) 8h 20m Portland (PDX)
Sat, Oct 05 Sat, Oct 05
Non Stop
02:26PM
12:59AM
Portland (PDX) 7h 33m Baltimore (BWI)
Sat, Oct 19 Sun, Oct 20
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Baltimore (BWI) To Portland (PDX)
TRIP DURATION:8h 20m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 691 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Oct 05 | 08:00AM
Baltimore (BWI)
flight_land Sat, Oct 05 | 01:20PM
Portland (PDX)
RETURN : Portland (PDX) To Baltimore (BWI)
TRIP DURATION:7h 33m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 692 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Oct 19 | 02:26PM
Portland (PDX)
flight_land Sun, Oct 20 | 12:59AM
Baltimore (BWI)
Southwest Airlines
$225$131
Save 42 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
07:00AM
08:40AM
Denver (DEN) 2h 40m Portland (PDX)
Tue, Sep 17 Tue, Sep 17
Non Stop
08:00PM
11:20PM
Portland (PDX) 2h 20m Denver (DEN)
Thu, Oct 03 Thu, Oct 03
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Denver (DEN) To Portland (PDX)
TRIP DURATION:2h 40m
Southwest Airlines
Flight WN 5510 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Sep 17 | 07:00AM
Denver (DEN)
flight_land Tue, Sep 17 | 08:40AM
Portland (PDX)
RETURN : Portland (PDX) To Denver (DEN)
TRIP DURATION:2h 20m
Southwest Airlines
Flight WN 259 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Oct 03 | 08:00PM
Portland (PDX)
flight_land Thu, Oct 03 | 11:20PM
Denver (DEN)
Allegiant Air
$179$132
Save 26 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
06:42PM
08:36PM
Las Vegas (LAS) 1h 54m Medford (MFR)
Thu, Oct 24 Thu, Oct 24
Non Stop
04:19PM
06:02PM
Medford (MFR) 1h 43m Las Vegas (LAS)
Sun, Oct 27 Sun, Oct 27
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Las Vegas (LAS) To Medford (MFR)
TRIP DURATION:1h 54m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 322 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Oct 24 | 06:42PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Thu, Oct 24 | 08:36PM
Medford (MFR)
RETURN : Medford (MFR) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:1h 43m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 309 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, Oct 27 | 04:19PM
Medford (MFR)
flight_land Sun, Oct 27 | 06:02PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
United Airlines
$250$134
Save 47 % off the average price for this route.
1 Stop: SFO
06:26PM
12:50AM
Reno (RNO) 6h 24m Portland (PDX)
Wed, Sep 11 Thu, Sep 12
1 Stop: SFO
01:54PM
05:29PM
Portland (PDX) 3h 35m Reno (RNO)
Thu, Sep 19 Thu, Sep 19
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Reno (RNO) To San Francisco (SFO)
TRIP DURATION:1h 09m
United Airlines
Flight UA 1084 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Sep 11 | 06:26PM
Reno (RNO)
flight_land Wed, Sep 11 | 07:35PM
San Francisco (SFO)
DEPARTS : San Francisco (SFO) To Portland (PDX)
TRIP DURATION:1h 49m
United Airlines
Flight UA 481 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Sep 11 | 11:01PM
San Francisco (SFO)
flight_land Thu, Sep 12 | 12:50AM
Portland (PDX)
RETURN : Portland (PDX) To San Francisco (SFO)
TRIP DURATION:1h 47m
United Airlines
Flight UA 1833 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Sep 19 | 01:54PM
Portland (PDX)
flight_land Thu, Sep 19 | 03:41PM
San Francisco (SFO)
RETURN : San Francisco (SFO) To Reno (RNO)
TRIP DURATION:1h 04m
United Airlines
Flight UA 1716 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Sep 19 | 04:25PM
San Francisco (SFO)
flight_land Thu, Sep 19 | 05:29PM
Reno (RNO)
Spirit Airlines
$240$135
Save 44 % off the average price for this route.
1 Stop: LAS
05:38PM
12:50AM
Nevada City (SMF) 7h 12m Portland (PDX)
Wed, Sep 04 Thu, Sep 05
1 Stop: LAS
02:10PM
09:32PM
Portland (PDX) 7h 22m Nevada City (SMF)
Sat, Sep 07 Sat, Sep 07
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Nevada City (SMF) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:1h 30m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 979 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Sep 04 | 05:38PM
Nevada City (SMF)
flight_land Wed, Sep 04 | 07:08PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
DEPARTS : Las Vegas (LAS) To Portland (PDX)
TRIP DURATION:2h 12m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 546 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Sep 04 | 10:38PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Thu, Sep 05 | 12:50AM
Portland (PDX)
RETURN : Portland (PDX) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 11m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 692 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Sep 07 | 02:10PM
Portland (PDX)
flight_land Sat, Sep 07 | 04:21PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
RETURN : Las Vegas (LAS) To Nevada City (SMF)
TRIP DURATION:1h 33m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 1422 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Sep 07 | 07:59PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Sat, Sep 07 | 09:32PM
Nevada City (SMF)
Southwest Airlines
$201$136
Save 32 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
03:25PM
06:35PM
Boise (BOI) 4h 10m Portland (PDX)
Sat, Sep 07 Sat, Sep 07
1 Stop: SJC
08:35AM
01:35PM
Portland (PDX) 4h 0m Boise (BOI)
Wed, Sep 11 Wed, Sep 11
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Boise (BOI) To Portland (PDX)
TRIP DURATION:4h 10m
Southwest Airlines
Flight WN 4199 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Sep 07 | 03:25PM
Boise (BOI)
flight_land Sat, Sep 07 | 06:35PM
Portland (PDX)
RETURN : Portland (PDX) To (SJC)
TRIP DURATION:1h 45m
Southwest Airlines
Flight WN 2111 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Sep 11 | 08:35AM
Portland (PDX)
flight_land Wed, Sep 11 | 10:20AM
(SJC)
RETURN : (SJC) To Boise (BOI)
TRIP DURATION:1h 30m
Southwest Airlines
Flight WN 1386 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Sep 11 | 11:05AM
(SJC)
flight_land Wed, Sep 11 | 01:35PM
Boise (BOI)
Allegiant Air
$212$141
Save 33 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
01:26PM
03:24PM
Los Angeles (LAX) 1h 58m Medford (MFR)
Thu, Nov 21 Thu, Nov 21
Non Stop
09:01PM
10:54PM
Medford (MFR) 1h 53m Los Angeles (LAX)
Sun, Nov 24 Sun, Nov 24
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Los Angeles (LAX) To Medford (MFR)
TRIP DURATION:1h 58m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 322 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Nov 21 | 01:26PM
Los Angeles (LAX)
flight_land Thu, Nov 21 | 03:24PM
Medford (MFR)
RETURN : Medford (MFR) To Los Angeles (LAX)
TRIP DURATION:1h 53m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 321 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, Nov 24 | 09:01PM
Medford (MFR)
flight_land Sun, Nov 24 | 10:54PM
Los Angeles (LAX)
Spirit Airlines
$257$143
Save 44 % off the average price for this route.
1 Stop: PDX
10:38PM
04:51PM
San Diego (SAN) 9h 18m Portland (PDX)
Mon, Aug 26 Mon, Aug 26
1 Stop: SAN
06:07PM
01:37PM
Portland (PDX) 7h 51m San Diego (SAN)
Thu, Aug 29 Thu, Aug 29
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Las Vegas (LAS) To Portland (PDX)
TRIP DURATION:2h 12m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 546 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Aug 26 | 10:38PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Tue, Aug 27 | 12:50AM
Portland (PDX)
DEPARTS : San Diego (SAN) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:1h 19m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 356 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Aug 26 | 03:32PM
San Diego (SAN)
flight_land Mon, Aug 26 | 04:51PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
RETURN : Las Vegas (LAS) To San Diego (SAN)
TRIP DURATION:1h 10m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 245 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Aug 29 | 06:07PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Thu, Aug 29 | 07:17PM
San Diego (SAN)
RETURN : Portland (PDX) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 11m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 1409 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Aug 29 | 11:26AM
Portland (PDX)
flight_land Thu, Aug 29 | 01:37PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
Allegiant Air
$221$147
Save 34 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
10:58AM
01:11PM
Los Angeles (LAX) 2h 13m Eugene (EUG)
Fri, Sep 27 Fri, Sep 27
Non Stop
07:16PM
09:21PM
Eugene (EUG) 2h 5m Los Angeles (LAX)
Fri, Oct 11 Fri, Oct 11
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Los Angeles (LAX) To Eugene (EUG)
TRIP DURATION:2h 13m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 317 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Sep 27 | 10:58AM
Los Angeles (LAX)
flight_land Fri, Sep 27 | 01:11PM
Eugene (EUG)
RETURN : Eugene (EUG) To Los Angeles (LAX)
TRIP DURATION:2h 05m
Allegiant Air
Flight G4 304 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Oct 11 | 07:16PM
Eugene (EUG)
flight_land Fri, Oct 11 | 09:21PM
Los Angeles (LAX)
Sorry, there are no flights that match your search. Please try clearing any filters applied. warning

FAQ About Flight to Oregon

What airlines regularly fly to Oregon from United States ?

Most popular airlines that flies regularly from United States to Oregon are Spirit Airlines, Alaska Airlines and Frontier Airlines

How long does it normally take people to fly between United States and and Oregon, including stops?

It normally takes 1 Hours and 0 Minutes to fly between United States and Oregon .

What is the average number of stops that others book on this route?

On average, other travellers make 1 stop/stops between United States and Oregon . You can also choose a non-stop flight as there are many non-stop flights are also available on this route.

What are the cheapest airports to fly into from United States ?

The cheapest airport to fly into Oregon from United States is Seattle Airport (SEA). You can book a flight from Seattle to Portland for $34.
Terms & Conditions Conditions may apply. Prices subject to date restrictions and availability. Taxes, fees and surcharges are included in prices shown. Prices may differ slightly from what’s shown as FlightNetwork.com does not control Airline inventory and is not notified of pricing changes in advance. Some prices may not be active deals, they may be a deal that a visitor has found in the past.
notifications_active Get Notified if the Price Drops
Get Me Deals
Oneway Return MultiCity
Adults
indeterminate_check_box 1 add_box
Children
indeterminate_check_box 0 add_box
Infants
indeterminate_check_box 0 add_box
Economy Premium Economy Business First