Supportexpand_more
| Welcome | English / USD
Call-us+1 877 496 4815
notifications_active Get Notified if the Price Drops
Get Me Deals
UnlimitedFREE Price Drop Protection: If the price drops you get the difference!

Find Cheap Flights to Saudi Arabia

Return arrow_drop_down
1 Traveller arrow_drop_down
Economy arrow_drop_down
Whether you start from Miami, Las Vegas, Denver or points in between, cheap flights to Saudi Arabia are a click away. Search for airline tickets from United States to places across Saudi Arabia and get started booking your vacation, gap year travel, or business trip. See Saudi Arabia's landmarks and immerse yourself in the splendour.
loyalty Best Purchase Guarantee Book and you can cancel your flights for FREE!
thumb_up Best Deal Month January Tickets between United States and Saudi Arabia in January are 25% cheaper than the average price.
monetization_on Average Deal Price $1,186 The average price of a flight from United States to Saudi Arabia is $1,186
thumb_down Worst Deal Month June Tickets between United States and Saudi Arabia in June are 8% higher than the average price.
We’re committed to providing stellar service for our customers.
Filters
Trip Type
filter_list close
Stops
filter_list close
Trip Length
filter_list close
Times
filter_list close
Airlines
filter_list close
Clear Filters
Departure Airport:
Miami expand_more
attach_money Cheapest
$392$293
Save 25 % off the average price for this route.
Gulf Air Bahrain
1 Stop: BAH
09:05PM
03:45AM
Amman (AMM) 6h 40m Riyadh (RUH)
Fri, Feb 28 Sat, Feb 29
Gulf Air Bahrain
1 Stop: BAH
04:00PM
09:10PM
Riyadh (RUH) 5h 10m Amman (AMM)
Sat, Apr 04 Sat, Apr 04
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Amman (AMM) To (BAH)
TRIP DURATION:3h 24m
Gulf Air Bahrain
Flight GF 974 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Feb 28 | 09:05PM
Amman (AMM)
flight_land Sat, Feb 29 | 12:29AM
(BAH)
DEPARTS : (BAH) To Riyadh (RUH)
TRIP DURATION:1h 20m
Gulf Air Bahrain
Flight GF 1151 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Feb 29 | 02:25AM
(BAH)
flight_land Sat, Feb 29 | 03:45AM
Riyadh (RUH)
RETURN : Riyadh (RUH) To (BAH)
TRIP DURATION:1h 15m
Gulf Air Bahrain
Flight GF 190 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Apr 04 | 04:00PM
Riyadh (RUH)
flight_land Sat, Apr 04 | 05:15PM
(BAH)
RETURN : (BAH) To Amman (AMM)
TRIP DURATION:2h 40m
Gulf Air Bahrain
Flight GF 973 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Apr 04 | 06:30PM
(BAH)
flight_land Sat, Apr 04 | 09:10PM
Amman (AMM)
directions_run Fastest
$392$293
Save 25 % off the average price for this route.
Gulf Air Bahrain
1 Stop: BAH
11:45AM
10:55AM
Amman (AMM) 23h 10m Riyadh (RUH)
Sun, Mar 01 Mon, Mar 02
Gulf Air Bahrain
1 Stop: BAH
12:05PM
11:00AM
Riyadh (RUH) 22h 55m Amman (AMM)
Thu, Mar 12 Fri, Mar 13
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Amman (AMM) To (BAH)
TRIP DURATION:3h 15m
Gulf Air Bahrain
Flight GF 972 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, Mar 01 | 11:45AM
Amman (AMM)
flight_land Sun, Mar 01 | 03:00PM
(BAH)
DEPARTS : (BAH) To Riyadh (RUH)
TRIP DURATION:1h 20m
Gulf Air Bahrain
Flight GF 163 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Mar 02 | 09:35AM
(BAH)
flight_land Mon, Mar 02 | 10:55AM
Riyadh (RUH)
RETURN : Riyadh (RUH) To (BAH)
TRIP DURATION:1h 15m
Gulf Air Bahrain
Flight GF 164 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Mar 12 | 12:05PM
Riyadh (RUH)
flight_land Thu, Mar 12 | 01:20PM
(BAH)
RETURN : (BAH) To Amman (AMM)
TRIP DURATION:1h 55m
Gulf Air Bahrain
Flight GF 971 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Mar 13 | 09:05AM
(BAH)
flight_land Fri, Mar 13 | 11:00AM
Amman (AMM)
Gulf Air Bahrain
$392$293
Save 25 % off the average price for this route.
1 Stop: BAH
09:05PM
03:45AM
Amman (AMM) 6h 40m Riyadh (RUH)
Wed, Feb 26 Thu, Feb 27
1 Stop: BAH
10:25PM
11:00AM
Riyadh (RUH) 12h 35m Amman (AMM)
Wed, Mar 04 Thu, Mar 05
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Amman (AMM) To (BAH)
TRIP DURATION:3h 24m
Gulf Air Bahrain
Flight GF 974 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Feb 26 | 09:05PM
Amman (AMM)
flight_land Thu, Feb 27 | 12:29AM
(BAH)
DEPARTS : (BAH) To Riyadh (RUH)
TRIP DURATION:1h 20m
Gulf Air Bahrain
Flight GF 161 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Feb 27 | 02:25AM
(BAH)
flight_land Thu, Feb 27 | 03:45AM
Riyadh (RUH)
RETURN : Riyadh (RUH) To (BAH)
TRIP DURATION:1h 10m
Gulf Air Bahrain
Flight GF 170 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Mar 04 | 10:25PM
Riyadh (RUH)
flight_land Wed, Mar 04 | 11:35PM
(BAH)
RETURN : (BAH) To Amman (AMM)
TRIP DURATION:1h 55m
Gulf Air Bahrain
Flight GF 971 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Mar 05 | 09:05AM
(BAH)
flight_land Thu, Mar 05 | 11:00AM
Amman (AMM)
Gulf Air Bahrain
$392$293
Save 25 % off the average price for this route.
1 Stop: BAH
09:05PM
09:20PM
Amman (AMM) 24h 15m Riyadh (RUH)
Wed, Mar 04 Thu, Mar 05
1 Stop: BAH
12:05PM
11:00AM
Riyadh (RUH) 22h 55m Amman (AMM)
Wed, Mar 18 Thu, Mar 19
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Amman (AMM) To (BAH)
TRIP DURATION:3h 24m
Gulf Air Bahrain
Flight GF 974 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Mar 04 | 09:05PM
Amman (AMM)
flight_land Thu, Mar 05 | 12:29AM
(BAH)
DEPARTS : (BAH) To Riyadh (RUH)
TRIP DURATION:1h 15m
Gulf Air Bahrain
Flight GF 169 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Mar 05 | 08:05PM
(BAH)
flight_land Thu, Mar 05 | 09:20PM
Riyadh (RUH)
RETURN : Riyadh (RUH) To (BAH)
TRIP DURATION:1h 15m
Gulf Air Bahrain
Flight GF 164 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Mar 18 | 12:05PM
Riyadh (RUH)
flight_land Wed, Mar 18 | 01:20PM
(BAH)
RETURN : (BAH) To Amman (AMM)
TRIP DURATION:1h 55m
Gulf Air Bahrain
Flight GF 971 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Mar 19 | 09:05AM
(BAH)
flight_land Thu, Mar 19 | 11:00AM
Amman (AMM)
Gulf Air Bahrain
$392$293
Save 25 % off the average price for this route.
1 Stop: BAH
11:45AM
05:00PM
Amman (AMM) 5h 15m Riyadh (RUH)
Thu, Mar 19 Thu, Mar 19
1 Stop: BAH
06:00PM
08:20PM
Riyadh (RUH) 26h 20m Amman (AMM)
Mon, Mar 23 Tue, Mar 24
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Amman (AMM) To (BAH)
TRIP DURATION:3h 15m
Gulf Air Bahrain
Flight GF 972 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Mar 19 | 11:45AM
Amman (AMM)
flight_land Thu, Mar 19 | 03:00PM
(BAH)
DEPARTS : (BAH) To Riyadh (RUH)
TRIP DURATION:1h 20m
Gulf Air Bahrain
Flight GF 167 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Mar 19 | 03:40PM
(BAH)
flight_land Thu, Mar 19 | 05:00PM
Riyadh (RUH)
RETURN : Riyadh (RUH) To (BAH)
TRIP DURATION:1h 15m
Gulf Air Bahrain
Flight GF 168 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Mar 23 | 06:00PM
Riyadh (RUH)
flight_land Mon, Mar 23 | 07:15PM
(BAH)
RETURN : (BAH) To Amman (AMM)
TRIP DURATION:1h 55m
Gulf Air Bahrain
Flight GF 973 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Mar 24 | 06:25PM
(BAH)
flight_land Tue, Mar 24 | 08:20PM
Amman (AMM)
Etihad Airways
$343$303
Save 12 % off the average price for this route.
1 Stop: AUH
02:05PM
12:30AM
Amman (AMM) 10h 25m Jeddah (JED)
Tue, Mar 03 Wed, Mar 04
1 Stop: AUH
05:00PM
12:05PM
Jeddah (JED) 19h 5m Amman (AMM)
Tue, Mar 10 Wed, Mar 11
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Amman (AMM) To Abu Dhabi (AUH)
TRIP DURATION:3h 40m
Etihad Airways
Flight EY 514 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Mar 03 | 02:05PM
Amman (AMM)
flight_land Tue, Mar 03 | 06:45PM
Abu Dhabi (AUH)
DEPARTS : Abu Dhabi (AUH) To Jeddah (JED)
TRIP DURATION:3h 10m
Etihad Airways
Flight EY 331 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Mar 03 | 10:20PM
Abu Dhabi (AUH)
flight_land Wed, Mar 04 | 12:30AM
Jeddah (JED)
RETURN : Jeddah (JED) To Abu Dhabi (AUH)
TRIP DURATION:2h 30m
Etihad Airways
Flight EY 312 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Mar 10 | 05:00PM
Jeddah (JED)
flight_land Tue, Mar 10 | 08:30PM
Abu Dhabi (AUH)
RETURN : Abu Dhabi (AUH) To Amman (AMM)
TRIP DURATION:2h 30m
Etihad Airways
Flight EY 513 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Mar 11 | 10:35AM
Abu Dhabi (AUH)
flight_land Wed, Mar 11 | 12:05PM
Amman (AMM)
Etihad Airways
$343$303
Save 12 % off the average price for this route.
1 Stop: AUH
02:05PM
12:30AM
Amman (AMM) 10h 25m Jeddah (JED)
Sun, Mar 01 Mon, Mar 02
1 Stop: AUH
05:10AM
12:05PM
Jeddah (JED) 6h 55m Amman (AMM)
Sun, Mar 08 Sun, Mar 08
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Amman (AMM) To Abu Dhabi (AUH)
TRIP DURATION:3h 40m
Etihad Airways
Flight EY 514 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, Mar 01 | 02:05PM
Amman (AMM)
flight_land Sun, Mar 01 | 06:45PM
Abu Dhabi (AUH)
DEPARTS : Abu Dhabi (AUH) To Jeddah (JED)
TRIP DURATION:3h 10m
Etihad Airways
Flight EY 331 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, Mar 01 | 10:20PM
Abu Dhabi (AUH)
flight_land Mon, Mar 02 | 12:30AM
Jeddah (JED)
RETURN : Jeddah (JED) To Abu Dhabi (AUH)
TRIP DURATION:2h 25m
Etihad Airways
Flight EY 314 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, Mar 08 | 05:10AM
Jeddah (JED)
flight_land Sun, Mar 08 | 08:35AM
Abu Dhabi (AUH)
RETURN : Abu Dhabi (AUH) To Amman (AMM)
TRIP DURATION:2h 30m
Etihad Airways
Flight EY 513 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, Mar 08 | 10:35AM
Abu Dhabi (AUH)
flight_land Sun, Mar 08 | 12:05PM
Amman (AMM)
Etihad Airways
$343$303
Save 12 % off the average price for this route.
1 Stop: AUH
02:05PM
03:30PM
Amman (AMM) 25h 25m Jeddah (JED)
Sat, Feb 29 Sun, Mar 01
1 Stop: AUH
05:00AM
12:20PM
Jeddah (JED) 7h 20m Amman (AMM)
Thu, Apr 16 Thu, Apr 16
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Amman (AMM) To Abu Dhabi (AUH)
TRIP DURATION:3h 40m
Etihad Airways
Flight EY 514 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Feb 29 | 02:05PM
Amman (AMM)
flight_land Sat, Feb 29 | 06:45PM
Abu Dhabi (AUH)
DEPARTS : Abu Dhabi (AUH) To Jeddah (JED)
TRIP DURATION:3h 10m
Etihad Airways
Flight EY 311 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, Mar 01 | 01:20PM
Abu Dhabi (AUH)
flight_land Sun, Mar 01 | 03:30PM
Jeddah (JED)
RETURN : Jeddah (JED) To Abu Dhabi (AUH)
TRIP DURATION:2h 40m
Etihad Airways
Flight EY 314 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Apr 16 | 05:00AM
Jeddah (JED)
flight_land Thu, Apr 16 | 08:40AM
Abu Dhabi (AUH)
RETURN : Abu Dhabi (AUH) To Amman (AMM)
TRIP DURATION:3h 15m
Etihad Airways
Flight EY 513 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Apr 16 | 10:05AM
Abu Dhabi (AUH)
flight_land Thu, Apr 16 | 12:20PM
Amman (AMM)
Etihad Airways
$343$303
Save 12 % off the average price for this route.
1 Stop: AUH
02:05PM
12:30PM
Amman (AMM) 22h 25m Jeddah (JED)
Thu, Feb 27 Fri, Feb 28
1 Stop: AUH
05:00PM
12:05PM
Jeddah (JED) 19h 5m Amman (AMM)
Fri, Mar 06 Sat, Mar 07
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Amman (AMM) To Abu Dhabi (AUH)
TRIP DURATION:3h 40m
Etihad Airways
Flight EY 514 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Feb 27 | 02:05PM
Amman (AMM)
flight_land Thu, Feb 27 | 06:45PM
Abu Dhabi (AUH)
DEPARTS : Abu Dhabi (AUH) To Jeddah (JED)
TRIP DURATION:3h 05m
Etihad Airways
Flight EY 333 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Feb 28 | 10:25AM
Abu Dhabi (AUH)
flight_land Fri, Feb 28 | 12:30PM
Jeddah (JED)
RETURN : Jeddah (JED) To Abu Dhabi (AUH)
TRIP DURATION:2h 30m
Etihad Airways
Flight EY 312 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Mar 06 | 05:00PM
Jeddah (JED)
flight_land Fri, Mar 06 | 08:30PM
Abu Dhabi (AUH)
RETURN : Abu Dhabi (AUH) To Amman (AMM)
TRIP DURATION:2h 30m
Etihad Airways
Flight EY 513 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Mar 07 | 10:35AM
Abu Dhabi (AUH)
flight_land Sat, Mar 07 | 12:05PM
Amman (AMM)
Etihad Airways
$343$303
Save 12 % off the average price for this route.
1 Stop: AUH
02:05PM
03:30PM
Amman (AMM) 25h 25m Jeddah (JED)
Wed, Feb 26 Thu, Feb 27
1 Stop: AUH
05:00PM
12:05PM
Jeddah (JED) 19h 5m Amman (AMM)
Sun, Mar 01 Mon, Mar 02
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Amman (AMM) To Abu Dhabi (AUH)
TRIP DURATION:3h 40m
Etihad Airways
Flight EY 514 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Feb 26 | 02:05PM
Amman (AMM)
flight_land Wed, Feb 26 | 06:45PM
Abu Dhabi (AUH)
DEPARTS : Abu Dhabi (AUH) To Jeddah (JED)
TRIP DURATION:3h 10m
Etihad Airways
Flight EY 311 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Feb 27 | 01:20PM
Abu Dhabi (AUH)
flight_land Thu, Feb 27 | 03:30PM
Jeddah (JED)
RETURN : Jeddah (JED) To Abu Dhabi (AUH)
TRIP DURATION:2h 30m
Etihad Airways
Flight EY 312 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, Mar 01 | 05:00PM
Jeddah (JED)
flight_land Sun, Mar 01 | 08:30PM
Abu Dhabi (AUH)
RETURN : Abu Dhabi (AUH) To Amman (AMM)
TRIP DURATION:2h 30m
Etihad Airways
Flight EY 513 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Mar 02 | 10:35AM
Abu Dhabi (AUH)
flight_land Mon, Mar 02 | 12:05PM
Amman (AMM)
Aegean Airlines
$1,087$819
Save 25 % off the average price for this route.
2 Stops: JED,ATH
10:10PM
02:25PM
Los Angeles (LAX) 44h 55m Jeddah (JED)
Thu, Mar 12 Wed, Mar 11
2 Stops: LAX,CDG
02:30PM
11:45PM
Jeddah (JED) 29h 45m Los Angeles (LAX)
Wed, Mar 18 Tue, Mar 17
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Athens (ATH) To Jeddah (JED)
TRIP DURATION:4h 45m
Aegean Airlines
Flight A3 950 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Mar 12 | 10:10PM
Athens (ATH)
flight_land Fri, Mar 13 | 02:55AM
Jeddah (JED)
DEPARTS : Paris (CDG) To Athens (ATH)
TRIP DURATION:2h 15m
Aegean Airlines
Flight A3 615 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Mar 11 | 07:35PM
Paris (CDG)
flight_land Wed, Mar 11 | 11:50PM
Athens (ATH)
DEPARTS : Los Angeles (LAX) To Paris (CDG)
TRIP DURATION:10h 25m
Norwegian Air Shuttle
Flight DY 7098 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Mar 10 | 08:00PM
Los Angeles (LAX)
flight_land Wed, Mar 11 | 02:25PM
Paris (CDG)
RETURN : Paris (CDG) To Los Angeles (LAX)
TRIP DURATION:11h 30m
Norwegian Air Shuttle
Flight DY 7097 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Mar 18 | 02:30PM
Paris (CDG)
flight_land Wed, Mar 18 | 06:00PM
Los Angeles (LAX)
RETURN : Beirut (BEY) To Paris (CDG)
TRIP DURATION:5h 40m
Middle East Airlines
Flight ME 209 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Mar 18 | 02:05AM
Beirut (BEY)
flight_land Wed, Mar 18 | 05:45AM
Paris (CDG)
RETURN : Jeddah (JED) To Beirut (BEY)
TRIP DURATION:1h 30m
Middle East Airlines
Flight ME 369 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Mar 17 | 10:15PM
Jeddah (JED)
flight_land Tue, Mar 17 | 11:45PM
Beirut (BEY)
Aegean Airlines
$1,087$828
Save 24 % off the average price for this route.
2 Stops: JED,ATH
10:10PM
02:25PM
Los Angeles (LAX) 44h 55m Jeddah (JED)
Thu, Mar 12 Wed, Mar 11
2 Stops: LAX,CDG
02:30PM
11:45PM
Jeddah (JED) 29h 45m Los Angeles (LAX)
Wed, Mar 18 Tue, Mar 17
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Athens (ATH) To Jeddah (JED)
TRIP DURATION:4h 45m
Aegean Airlines
Flight A3 950 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Mar 12 | 10:10PM
Athens (ATH)
flight_land Fri, Mar 13 | 02:55AM
Jeddah (JED)
DEPARTS : Paris (CDG) To Athens (ATH)
TRIP DURATION:2h 15m
Aegean Airlines
Flight A3 615 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Mar 11 | 07:35PM
Paris (CDG)
flight_land Wed, Mar 11 | 11:50PM
Athens (ATH)
DEPARTS : Los Angeles (LAX) To Paris (CDG)
TRIP DURATION:10h 25m
Norwegian Air Shuttle
Flight DY 7098 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Mar 10 | 08:00PM
Los Angeles (LAX)
flight_land Wed, Mar 11 | 02:25PM
Paris (CDG)
RETURN : Paris (CDG) To Los Angeles (LAX)
TRIP DURATION:11h 30m
Norwegian Air Shuttle
Flight DY 7097 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Mar 18 | 02:30PM
Paris (CDG)
flight_land Wed, Mar 18 | 06:00PM
Los Angeles (LAX)
RETURN : Beirut (BEY) To Paris (CDG)
TRIP DURATION:5h 40m
Middle East Airlines
Flight ME 209 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Mar 18 | 02:05AM
Beirut (BEY)
flight_land Wed, Mar 18 | 05:45AM
Paris (CDG)
RETURN : Jeddah (JED) To Beirut (BEY)
TRIP DURATION:1h 30m
Middle East Airlines
Flight ME 369 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Mar 17 | 10:15PM
Jeddah (JED)
flight_land Tue, Mar 17 | 11:45PM
Beirut (BEY)
Air Canada
$1,084$836
Save 23 % off the average price for this route.
2 Stops: YUL,FRA
08:15AM
07:55PM
Los Angeles (LAX) 25h 40m Riyadh (RUH)
Mon, Apr 06 Tue, Apr 07
2 Stops: FRA,YUL
01:55AM
08:20PM
Riyadh (RUH) 28h 25m Los Angeles (LAX)
Thu, Apr 16 Thu, Apr 16
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Los Angeles (LAX) To Montreal (YUL)
TRIP DURATION:5h 11m
Air Canada
Flight AC 782 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Apr 06 | 08:15AM
Los Angeles (LAX)
flight_land Mon, Apr 06 | 04:26PM
Montreal (YUL)
DEPARTS : Montreal (YUL) To Frankfurt (FRA)
TRIP DURATION:7h 05m
Air Canada
Flight AC 874 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Apr 06 | 07:05PM
Montreal (YUL)
flight_land Tue, Apr 07 | 08:10AM
Frankfurt (FRA)
DEPARTS : Frankfurt (FRA) To Riyadh (RUH)
TRIP DURATION:5h 55m
Air Canada
Flight AC 9513 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Apr 07 | 01:00PM
Frankfurt (FRA)
flight_land Tue, Apr 07 | 07:55PM
Riyadh (RUH)
RETURN : Riyadh (RUH) To Frankfurt (FRA)
TRIP DURATION:6h 15m
Air Canada
Flight AC 9260 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Apr 16 | 01:55AM
Riyadh (RUH)
flight_land Thu, Apr 16 | 07:10AM
Frankfurt (FRA)
RETURN : Frankfurt (FRA) To Montreal (YUL)
TRIP DURATION:7h 40m
Air Canada
Flight AC 875 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Apr 16 | 09:55AM
Frankfurt (FRA)
flight_land Thu, Apr 16 | 11:35AM
Montreal (YUL)
RETURN : Montreal (YUL) To Los Angeles (LAX)
TRIP DURATION:6h 00m
Air Canada
Flight AC 783 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Apr 16 | 05:20PM
Montreal (YUL)
flight_land Thu, Apr 16 | 08:20PM
Los Angeles (LAX)
Air Canada
$1,084$837
Save 23 % off the average price for this route.
2 Stops: YUL,FRA
08:25AM
07:55PM
Los Angeles (LAX) 25h 30m Riyadh (RUH)
Sun, May 10 Mon, May 11
2 Stops: FRA,YUL
01:55AM
11:04AM
Riyadh (RUH) 43h 9m Los Angeles (LAX)
Mon, Jun 29 Tue, Jun 30
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Los Angeles (LAX) To Montreal (YUL)
TRIP DURATION:5h 11m
Air Canada
Flight AC 782 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, May 10 | 08:25AM
Los Angeles (LAX)
flight_land Sun, May 10 | 04:36PM
Montreal (YUL)
DEPARTS : Montreal (YUL) To Frankfurt (FRA)
TRIP DURATION:7h 05m
Air Canada
Flight AC 874 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, May 10 | 07:05PM
Montreal (YUL)
flight_land Mon, May 11 | 08:10AM
Frankfurt (FRA)
DEPARTS : Frankfurt (FRA) To Riyadh (RUH)
TRIP DURATION:5h 55m
Air Canada
Flight AC 9513 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, May 11 | 01:00PM
Frankfurt (FRA)
flight_land Mon, May 11 | 07:55PM
Riyadh (RUH)
RETURN : Riyadh (RUH) To Frankfurt (FRA)
TRIP DURATION:6h 15m
Air Canada
Flight AC 9260 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Jun 29 | 01:55AM
Riyadh (RUH)
flight_land Mon, Jun 29 | 07:10AM
Frankfurt (FRA)
RETURN : Frankfurt (FRA) To Montreal (YUL)
TRIP DURATION:8h 05m
Air Canada
Flight AC 9633 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Jun 29 | 02:00PM
Frankfurt (FRA)
flight_land Mon, Jun 29 | 04:05PM
Montreal (YUL)
RETURN : Montreal (YUL) To Los Angeles (LAX)
TRIP DURATION:5h 59m
Air Canada
Flight AC 797 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Jun 30 | 08:05AM
Montreal (YUL)
flight_land Tue, Jun 30 | 11:04AM
Los Angeles (LAX)
Turkish Airlines
$1,038$837
Save 19 % off the average price for this route.
1 Stop: IST
10:15PM
01:10AM
Chicago (ORD) 18h 55m Riyadh (RUH)
Sun, Mar 08 Tue, Mar 10
1 Stop: IST
06:30AM
06:55PM
Riyadh (RUH) 20h 25m Chicago (ORD)
Thu, Mar 19 Thu, Mar 19
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Chicago (ORD) To Istanbul (IST)
TRIP DURATION:10h 45m
Turkish Airlines
Flight TK 6 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, Mar 08 | 10:15PM
Chicago (ORD)
flight_land Mon, Mar 09 | 05:00PM
Istanbul (IST)
DEPARTS : Istanbul (IST) To Riyadh (RUH)
TRIP DURATION:4h 20m
Turkish Airlines
Flight TK 140 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Mar 09 | 08:50PM
Istanbul (IST)
flight_land Tue, Mar 10 | 01:10AM
Riyadh (RUH)
RETURN : Riyadh (RUH) To Istanbul (IST)
TRIP DURATION:4h 50m
Turkish Airlines
Flight TK 145 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Mar 19 | 06:30AM
Riyadh (RUH)
flight_land Thu, Mar 19 | 11:20AM
Istanbul (IST)
RETURN : Istanbul (IST) To Chicago (ORD)
TRIP DURATION:11h 55m
Turkish Airlines
Flight TK 5 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Mar 19 | 03:00PM
Istanbul (IST)
flight_land Thu, Mar 19 | 06:55PM
Chicago (ORD)
Aegean Airlines
$1,087$839
Save 23 % off the average price for this route.
2 Stops: JED,ATH
10:10PM
02:25PM
Los Angeles (LAX) 44h 55m Jeddah (JED)
Thu, Mar 12 Wed, Mar 11
2 Stops: LAX,CDG
02:30PM
11:45PM
Jeddah (JED) 29h 45m Los Angeles (LAX)
Wed, Mar 18 Tue, Mar 17
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Athens (ATH) To Jeddah (JED)
TRIP DURATION:4h 45m
Aegean Airlines
Flight A3 950 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Mar 12 | 10:10PM
Athens (ATH)
flight_land Fri, Mar 13 | 02:55AM
Jeddah (JED)
DEPARTS : Paris (CDG) To Athens (ATH)
TRIP DURATION:2h 15m
Aegean Airlines
Flight A3 615 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Mar 11 | 07:35PM
Paris (CDG)
flight_land Wed, Mar 11 | 11:50PM
Athens (ATH)
DEPARTS : Los Angeles (LAX) To Paris (CDG)
TRIP DURATION:10h 25m
Norwegian Air Shuttle
Flight DY 7098 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Mar 10 | 08:00PM
Los Angeles (LAX)
flight_land Wed, Mar 11 | 02:25PM
Paris (CDG)
RETURN : Paris (CDG) To Los Angeles (LAX)
TRIP DURATION:11h 30m
Norwegian Air Shuttle
Flight DY 7097 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Mar 18 | 02:30PM
Paris (CDG)
flight_land Wed, Mar 18 | 06:00PM
Los Angeles (LAX)
RETURN : Beirut (BEY) To Paris (CDG)
TRIP DURATION:5h 40m
Middle East Airlines
Flight ME 209 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Mar 18 | 02:05AM
Beirut (BEY)
flight_land Wed, Mar 18 | 05:45AM
Paris (CDG)
RETURN : Jeddah (JED) To Beirut (BEY)
TRIP DURATION:1h 30m
Middle East Airlines
Flight ME 369 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Mar 17 | 10:15PM
Jeddah (JED)
flight_land Tue, Mar 17 | 11:45PM
Beirut (BEY)
Air Canada
$1,084$840
Save 23 % off the average price for this route.
2 Stops: YYZ,FRA
07:00AM
07:55PM
Los Angeles (LAX) 26h 55m Riyadh (RUH)
Mon, Apr 13 Tue, Apr 14
2 Stops: FRA,YYC
01:55AM
10:29AM
Riyadh (RUH) 42h 34m Los Angeles (LAX)
Thu, Apr 30 Fri, May 01
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Los Angeles (LAX) To Toronto (YYZ)
TRIP DURATION:4h 42m
Air Canada
Flight AC 790 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Apr 13 | 07:00AM
Los Angeles (LAX)
flight_land Mon, Apr 13 | 02:42PM
Toronto (YYZ)
DEPARTS : Toronto (YYZ) To Frankfurt (FRA)
TRIP DURATION:7h 35m
Air Canada
Flight AC 876 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Apr 13 | 09:35PM
Toronto (YYZ)
flight_land Tue, Apr 14 | 11:10AM
Frankfurt (FRA)
DEPARTS : Frankfurt (FRA) To Riyadh (RUH)
TRIP DURATION:5h 55m
Air Canada
Flight AC 9513 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Apr 14 | 01:00PM
Frankfurt (FRA)
flight_land Tue, Apr 14 | 07:55PM
Riyadh (RUH)
RETURN : Riyadh (RUH) To Frankfurt (FRA)
TRIP DURATION:6h 15m
Air Canada
Flight AC 9260 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Apr 30 | 01:55AM
Riyadh (RUH)
flight_land Thu, Apr 30 | 07:10AM
Frankfurt (FRA)
RETURN : Frankfurt (FRA) To Cochrane Chile (YYC)
TRIP DURATION:9h 25m
Air Canada
Flight AC 845 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Apr 30 | 01:30PM
Frankfurt (FRA)
flight_land Thu, Apr 30 | 02:55PM
Cochrane Chile (YYC)
RETURN : Cochrane Chile (YYC) To Los Angeles (LAX)
TRIP DURATION:3h 24m
Air Canada
Flight AC 570 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, May 01 | 08:05AM
Cochrane Chile (YYC)
flight_land Fri, May 01 | 10:29AM
Los Angeles (LAX)
Air Canada
$1,084$840
Save 23 % off the average price for this route.
2 Stops: YYZ,FRA
03:40PM
07:55PM
Los Angeles (LAX) 42h 15m Riyadh (RUH)
Tue, Mar 31 Thu, Apr 02
1 Stop: FRA
01:55AM
01:05PM
Riyadh (RUH) 21h 10m Los Angeles (LAX)
Wed, May 27 Wed, May 27
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Los Angeles (LAX) To Toronto (YYZ)
TRIP DURATION:4h 42m
Air Canada
Flight AC 796 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Mar 31 | 03:40PM
Los Angeles (LAX)
flight_land Tue, Mar 31 | 11:22PM
Toronto (YYZ)
DEPARTS : Toronto (YYZ) To Frankfurt (FRA)
TRIP DURATION:7h 35m
Air Canada
Flight AC 876 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Apr 01 | 09:35PM
Toronto (YYZ)
flight_land Thu, Apr 02 | 11:10AM
Frankfurt (FRA)
DEPARTS : Frankfurt (FRA) To Riyadh (RUH)
TRIP DURATION:5h 55m
Air Canada
Flight AC 9513 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Apr 02 | 01:00PM
Frankfurt (FRA)
flight_land Thu, Apr 02 | 07:55PM
Riyadh (RUH)
RETURN : Riyadh (RUH) To Frankfurt (FRA)
TRIP DURATION:6h 15m
Lufthansa
Flight LH 637 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, May 27 | 01:55AM
Riyadh (RUH)
flight_land Wed, May 27 | 07:10AM
Frankfurt (FRA)
RETURN : Frankfurt (FRA) To Los Angeles (LAX)
TRIP DURATION:11h 35m
Lufthansa
Flight LH 456 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, May 27 | 10:30AM
Frankfurt (FRA)
flight_land Wed, May 27 | 01:05PM
Los Angeles (LAX)
Sorry, there are no flights that match your search. Please try clearing any filters applied. warning

FAQ About Flight to Saudi Arabia

What airlines regularly fly to Saudi Arabia from United States ?

Most popular airlines that flies regularly from United States to Saudi Arabia are Air Canada, Etihad Airways and Gulf Air Bahrain

How long does it normally take people to fly between United States and and Saudi Arabia, including stops?

It normally takes 2 Hours and 20 Minutes to fly between United States and Saudi Arabia .

What is the average number of stops that others book on this route?

On average, other travellers make 2 stop/stops between United States and Saudi Arabia . You can also choose a non-stop flight as there are many non-stop flights are also available on this route.

What are the cheapest airports to fly into from United States ?

The cheapest airport to fly into Saudi Arabia from United States is Amman Airport (AMM). You can book a flight from Amman to Jeddah for $167.

What is the total non-stop flight time between United States and Saudi Arabia ?

The non-stop flight between United States and Saudi Arabia is 2 Hours and 20 Minutes.
Terms & Conditions Conditions may apply. Prices subject to date restrictions and availability. Taxes, fees and surcharges are included in prices shown. Prices may differ slightly from what’s shown as FlightNetwork.com does not control Airline inventory and is not notified of pricing changes in advance. Some prices may not be active deals, they may be a deal that a visitor has found in the past.
notifications_active Get Notified if the Price Drops
Get Me Deals
Oneway Return MultiCity
Adults
indeterminate_check_box 1 add_box
Children
indeterminate_check_box 0 add_box
Infants
indeterminate_check_box 0 add_box
Economy Premium Economy Business First