Supportexpand_more
| Welcome | English / USD
Call-us+1 877 496 4815
notifications_active Get Notified if the Price Drops
Get Me Deals
UnlimitedFREE Price Drop Protection: If the price drops you get the difference!

Find Cheap Flights to United States

Return arrow_drop_down
1 Traveller arrow_drop_down
Economy arrow_drop_down
Whether you start from Miami, Las Vegas, Denver or points in between, cheap flights to United States are a click away. Search for airline tickets from United States to places across United States and get started booking your vacation, gap year travel, or business trip. See United States's landmarks and immerse yourself in the splendour.
loyalty Best Purchase Guarantee Book and you can cancel your flights for FREE!
thumb_up Best Deal Month January Tickets between United States and United States in January are 23% cheaper than the average price.
monetization_on Average Deal Price $239 The average price of a flight from United States to United States is $239
thumb_down Worst Deal Month July Tickets between United States and United States in July are 10% higher than the average price.
We’re committed to providing stellar service for our customers.
Filters
Trip Type
filter_list close
Stops
filter_list close
Trip Length
filter_list close
Times
filter_list close
Airlines
filter_list close
Clear Filters
Departure Airport:
Miami expand_more
attach_money Cheapest
$116$32
Save 73 % off the average price for this route.
Frontier Airlines
Non Stop
08:00AM
09:39AM
Orlando (MCO) 1h 39m Atlanta (ATL)
Thu, Oct 24 Thu, Oct 24
Frontier Airlines
Non Stop
09:11PM
10:49PM
Atlanta (ATL) 1h 38m Orlando (MCO)
Mon, Oct 28 Mon, Oct 28
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Orlando (MCO) To Atlanta (ATL)
TRIP DURATION:1h 39m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 100 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Oct 24 | 08:00AM
Orlando (MCO)
flight_land Thu, Oct 24 | 09:39AM
Atlanta (ATL)
RETURN : Atlanta (ATL) To Orlando (MCO)
TRIP DURATION:1h 38m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 1535 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Oct 28 | 09:11PM
Atlanta (ATL)
flight_land Mon, Oct 28 | 10:49PM
Orlando (MCO)
directions_run Fastest
$181$52
Save 71 % off the average price for this route.
Frontier Airlines
Non Stop
05:40AM
07:10AM
Minneapolis (MSP) 2h 30m Denver (DEN)
Tue, Oct 29 Tue, Oct 29
Frontier Airlines
Non Stop
08:49PM
11:47PM
Denver (DEN) 1h 58m Minneapolis (MSP)
Tue, Oct 29 Tue, Oct 29
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Minneapolis (MSP) To Denver (DEN)
TRIP DURATION:2h 30m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 461 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Oct 29 | 05:40AM
Minneapolis (MSP)
flight_land Tue, Oct 29 | 07:10AM
Denver (DEN)
RETURN : Denver (DEN) To Minneapolis (MSP)
TRIP DURATION:1h 58m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 462 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Oct 29 | 08:49PM
Denver (DEN)
flight_land Tue, Oct 29 | 11:47PM
Minneapolis (MSP)
Frontier Airlines
$172$51
Save 70 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
11:20AM
01:10PM
Philadelphia (PHL) 1h 50m Statesville NC (CLT)
Wed, Dec 11 Wed, Dec 11
Non Stop
02:00PM
03:52PM
Statesville NC (CLT) 1h 52m Philadelphia (PHL)
Mon, Dec 16 Mon, Dec 16
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Trenton (TTN) To Statesville NC (CLT)
TRIP DURATION:1h 50m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 883 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Dec 11 | 11:20AM
Trenton (TTN)
flight_land Wed, Dec 11 | 01:10PM
Statesville NC (CLT)
RETURN : Statesville NC (CLT) To Trenton (TTN)
TRIP DURATION:1h 52m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 882 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Dec 16 | 02:00PM
Statesville NC (CLT)
flight_land Mon, Dec 16 | 03:52PM
Trenton (TTN)
Frontier Airlines
$124$52
Save 58 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
09:11PM
10:46PM
Atlanta (ATL) 1h 35m Orlando (MCO)
Mon, Oct 21 Mon, Oct 21
Non Stop
08:39AM
10:18AM
Orlando (MCO) 1h 39m Atlanta (ATL)
Wed, Oct 23 Wed, Oct 23
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Atlanta (ATL) To Orlando (MCO)
TRIP DURATION:1h 35m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 1535 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Oct 21 | 09:11PM
Atlanta (ATL)
flight_land Mon, Oct 21 | 10:46PM
Orlando (MCO)
RETURN : Orlando (MCO) To Atlanta (ATL)
TRIP DURATION:1h 39m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 1534 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Oct 23 | 08:39AM
Orlando (MCO)
flight_land Wed, Oct 23 | 10:18AM
Atlanta (ATL)
Spirit Airlines
$172$54
Save 68 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
11:20PM
12:35AM
Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 1h 15m Jacksonville (JAX)
Thu, Oct 31 Fri, Nov 01
Non Stop
06:00AM
07:24AM
Jacksonville (JAX) 1h 24m Fort Lauderdale (FLL)
Sun, Nov 03 Sun, Nov 03
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Fort Lauderdale (FLL) To Jacksonville (JAX)
TRIP DURATION:1h 15m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 1122 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Oct 31 | 11:20PM
Fort Lauderdale (FLL)
flight_land Fri, Nov 01 | 12:35AM
Jacksonville (JAX)
RETURN : Jacksonville (JAX) To Fort Lauderdale (FLL)
TRIP DURATION:1h 24m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 1123 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, Nov 03 | 06:00AM
Jacksonville (JAX)
flight_land Sun, Nov 03 | 07:24AM
Fort Lauderdale (FLL)
Frontier Airlines
$197$55
Save 72 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
09:33PM
11:10PM
San Francisco (SFO) 1h 37m Las Vegas (LAS)
Sat, Oct 26 Sat, Oct 26
Non Stop
04:46PM
06:37PM
Las Vegas (LAS) 1h 51m San Francisco (SFO)
Wed, Nov 06 Wed, Nov 06
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : (SJC) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:1h 37m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2082 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Oct 26 | 09:33PM
(SJC)
flight_land Sat, Oct 26 | 11:10PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
RETURN : Las Vegas (LAS) To San Francisco (SFO)
TRIP DURATION:1h 51m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2023 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Nov 06 | 04:46PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Wed, Nov 06 | 06:37PM
San Francisco (SFO)
Frontier Airlines
$150$56
Save 63 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
04:45PM
05:48PM
Denver (DEN) 2h 3m Las Vegas (LAS)
Tue, Oct 29 Tue, Oct 29
Non Stop
06:16AM
09:15AM
Las Vegas (LAS) 1h 59m Denver (DEN)
Tue, Nov 05 Tue, Nov 05
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Colorado Springs (COS) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 03m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2019 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Oct 29 | 04:45PM
Colorado Springs (COS)
flight_land Tue, Oct 29 | 05:48PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
RETURN : Las Vegas (LAS) To Colorado Springs (COS)
TRIP DURATION:1h 59m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2018 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Nov 05 | 06:16AM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Tue, Nov 05 | 09:15AM
Colorado Springs (COS)
Spirit Airlines
$171$56
Save 67 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
09:48PM
12:45AM
Houston (IAH) 1h 57m Atlanta (ATL)
Sat, Dec 07 Sun, Dec 08
Non Stop
06:45AM
08:05AM
Atlanta (ATL) 2h 20m Houston (IAH)
Tue, Dec 17 Tue, Dec 17
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Houston (IAH) To Atlanta (ATL)
TRIP DURATION:1h 57m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 362 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Dec 07 | 09:48PM
Houston (IAH)
flight_land Sun, Dec 08 | 12:45AM
Atlanta (ATL)
RETURN : Atlanta (ATL) To Houston (IAH)
TRIP DURATION:2h 20m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 363 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Dec 17 | 06:45AM
Atlanta (ATL)
flight_land Tue, Dec 17 | 08:05AM
Houston (IAH)
Spirit Airlines
$286$56
Save 80 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
05:55PM
07:27PM
Nevada City (SMF) 1h 32m Las Vegas (LAS)
Tue, Oct 15 Tue, Oct 15
Non Stop
07:00AM
08:31AM
Las Vegas (LAS) 1h 31m Nevada City (SMF)
Thu, Oct 17 Thu, Oct 17
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Nevada City (SMF) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:1h 32m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 979 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Oct 15 | 05:55PM
Nevada City (SMF)
flight_land Tue, Oct 15 | 07:27PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
RETURN : Las Vegas (LAS) To Nevada City (SMF)
TRIP DURATION:1h 31m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 1818 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Oct 17 | 07:00AM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Thu, Oct 17 | 08:31AM
Nevada City (SMF)
Spirit Airlines
$153$57
Save 63 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
04:05PM
05:23PM
San Diego (SAN) 1h 18m Las Vegas (LAS)
Mon, Oct 21 Mon, Oct 21
Non Stop
01:55PM
03:05PM
Las Vegas (LAS) 1h 10m San Diego (SAN)
Tue, Oct 22 Tue, Oct 22
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : San Diego (SAN) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:1h 18m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 356 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Oct 21 | 04:05PM
San Diego (SAN)
flight_land Mon, Oct 21 | 05:23PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
RETURN : Las Vegas (LAS) To San Diego (SAN)
TRIP DURATION:1h 10m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 511 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Oct 22 | 01:55PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Tue, Oct 22 | 03:05PM
San Diego (SAN)
Frontier Airlines
$130$59
Save 55 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
05:25AM
06:44AM
Dallas (DFW) 2h 19m Denver (DEN)
Tue, Nov 05 Tue, Nov 05
Non Stop
09:05PM
12:02AM
Denver (DEN) 1h 57m Dallas (DFW)
Wed, Nov 13 Thu, Nov 14
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Dallas (DFW) To Denver (DEN)
TRIP DURATION:2h 19m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 123 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Nov 05 | 05:25AM
Dallas (DFW)
flight_land Tue, Nov 05 | 06:44AM
Denver (DEN)
RETURN : Denver (DEN) To Dallas (DFW)
TRIP DURATION:1h 57m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 122 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Nov 13 | 09:05PM
Denver (DEN)
flight_land Thu, Nov 14 | 12:02AM
Dallas (DFW)
Spirit Airlines
$178$60
Save 66 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
08:00PM
10:36PM
Houston (IAH) 2h 36m Chicago (ORD)
Tue, Jan 21 Tue, Jan 21
Non Stop
06:01AM
08:58AM
Chicago (ORD) 2h 57m Houston (IAH)
Wed, Jan 29 Wed, Jan 29
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Houston (IAH) To Chicago (ORD)
TRIP DURATION:2h 36m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 500 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Jan 21 | 08:00PM
Houston (IAH)
flight_land Tue, Jan 21 | 10:36PM
Chicago (ORD)
RETURN : Chicago (ORD) To Houston (IAH)
TRIP DURATION:2h 57m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 595 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Jan 29 | 06:01AM
Chicago (ORD)
flight_land Wed, Jan 29 | 08:58AM
Houston (IAH)
Spirit Airlines
$208$63
Save 70 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
08:45AM
10:37AM
Newark (EWR) 1h 52m Statesville NC (CLT)
Thu, Oct 24 Thu, Oct 24
Non Stop
11:43AM
01:42PM
Statesville NC (CLT) 1h 59m Newark (EWR)
Tue, Oct 29 Tue, Oct 29
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Newark (EWR) To Statesville NC (CLT)
TRIP DURATION:1h 52m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 875 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Oct 24 | 08:45AM
Newark (EWR)
flight_land Thu, Oct 24 | 10:37AM
Statesville NC (CLT)
RETURN : Raleigh (RDU) To Islip (ISP)
TRIP DURATION:1h 59m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 1622 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Oct 29 | 11:43AM
Raleigh (RDU)
flight_land Tue, Oct 29 | 01:42PM
Islip (ISP)
Spirit Airlines
$212$65
Save 69 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
02:20PM
05:48PM
Chicago (ORD) 2h 28m Boston (BOS)
Sat, Nov 09 Sat, Nov 09
Non Stop
01:25PM
03:20PM
Boston (BOS) 2h 55m Chicago (ORD)
Mon, Nov 11 Mon, Nov 11
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Chicago (ORD) To Boston (BOS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 28m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 708 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Nov 09 | 02:20PM
Chicago (ORD)
flight_land Sat, Nov 09 | 05:48PM
Boston (BOS)
RETURN : Boston (BOS) To Chicago (ORD)
TRIP DURATION:2h 55m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 773 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Nov 11 | 01:25PM
Boston (BOS)
flight_land Mon, Nov 11 | 03:20PM
Chicago (ORD)
Spirit Airlines
$138$66
Save 52 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
08:50PM
09:59PM
Atlanta (ATL) 2h 9m Chicago (ORD)
Sat, Oct 26 Sat, Oct 26
Non Stop
04:22PM
07:28PM
Chicago (ORD) 2h 6m Atlanta (ATL)
Tue, Oct 29 Tue, Oct 29
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Atlanta (ATL) To Chicago (ORD)
TRIP DURATION:2h 09m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 762 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Oct 26 | 08:50PM
Atlanta (ATL)
flight_land Sat, Oct 26 | 09:59PM
Chicago (ORD)
RETURN : Chicago (ORD) To Atlanta (ATL)
TRIP DURATION:2h 06m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 221 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Oct 29 | 04:22PM
Chicago (ORD)
flight_land Tue, Oct 29 | 07:28PM
Atlanta (ATL)
Spirit Airlines
$212$66
Save 69 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
01:25PM
03:20PM
Boston (BOS) 2h 55m Chicago (ORD)
Thu, Nov 07 Thu, Nov 07
Non Stop
02:20PM
05:48PM
Chicago (ORD) 2h 28m Boston (BOS)
Sat, Nov 09 Sat, Nov 09
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Boston (BOS) To Chicago (ORD)
TRIP DURATION:2h 55m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 773 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Nov 07 | 01:25PM
Boston (BOS)
flight_land Thu, Nov 07 | 03:20PM
Chicago (ORD)
RETURN : Chicago (ORD) To Boston (BOS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 28m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 708 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Nov 09 | 02:20PM
Chicago (ORD)
flight_land Sat, Nov 09 | 05:48PM
Boston (BOS)
Spirit Airlines
$144$66
Save 54 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
06:25AM
09:00AM
New Orleans (MSY) 1h 35m Atlanta (ATL)
Sat, Oct 26 Sat, Oct 26
Non Stop
04:18PM
04:55PM
Atlanta (ATL) 1h 37m New Orleans (MSY)
Tue, Oct 29 Tue, Oct 29
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : New Orleans (MSY) To Atlanta (ATL)
TRIP DURATION:1h 35m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 452 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Oct 26 | 06:25AM
New Orleans (MSY)
flight_land Sat, Oct 26 | 09:00AM
Atlanta (ATL)
RETURN : Atlanta (ATL) To New Orleans (MSY)
TRIP DURATION:1h 37m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 808 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Oct 29 | 04:18PM
Atlanta (ATL)
flight_land Tue, Oct 29 | 04:55PM
New Orleans (MSY)
Spirit Airlines
$155$66
Save 58 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
10:20PM
12:13AM
Miami (MIA) 1h 53m Atlanta (ATL)
Tue, Oct 29 Wed, Oct 30
Non Stop
07:10PM
09:02PM
Atlanta (ATL) 1h 52m Miami (MIA)
Tue, Nov 05 Tue, Nov 05
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Fort Lauderdale (FLL) To Atlanta (ATL)
TRIP DURATION:1h 53m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 230 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Oct 29 | 10:20PM
Fort Lauderdale (FLL)
flight_land Wed, Oct 30 | 12:13AM
Atlanta (ATL)
RETURN : Atlanta (ATL) To Fort Lauderdale (FLL)
TRIP DURATION:1h 52m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 1403 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Nov 05 | 07:10PM
Atlanta (ATL)
flight_land Tue, Nov 05 | 09:02PM
Fort Lauderdale (FLL)
Sorry, there are no flights that match your search. Please try clearing any filters applied. warning

FAQ About Flight to United States

What airlines regularly fly to United States from United States ?

Most popular airlines that flies regularly from United States to United States are Spirit Airlines, Frontier Airlines and Alaska Airlines

How long does it normally take people to fly between United States and and United States, including stops?

It normally takes 0 Hours and 22 Minutes to fly between United States and United States .

What are the cheapest airports to fly into from United States ?

The cheapest airport to fly into United States from United States is Orlando Airport (MCO). You can book a flight from Orlando to Atlanta for $16.
Terms & Conditions Conditions may apply. Prices subject to date restrictions and availability. Taxes, fees and surcharges are included in prices shown. Prices may differ slightly from what’s shown as FlightNetwork.com does not control Airline inventory and is not notified of pricing changes in advance. Some prices may not be active deals, they may be a deal that a visitor has found in the past.
notifications_active Get Notified if the Price Drops
Get Me Deals
Oneway Return MultiCity
Adults
indeterminate_check_box 1 add_box
Children
indeterminate_check_box 0 add_box
Infants
indeterminate_check_box 0 add_box
Economy Premium Economy Business First