Supportexpand_more
| Welcome | English / USD
Call-us+1 877 496 4815
notifications_active Get Notified if the Price Drops
Get Me Deals
UnlimitedFREE Price Drop Protection: If the price drops you get the difference!

Find Cheap Flights to Washington

Return arrow_drop_down
1 Traveller arrow_drop_down
Economy arrow_drop_down
Whether you start from Miami, Las Vegas, Denver or points in between, cheap flights to Washington are a click away. Search for airline tickets from United States to places across Washington and get started booking your vacation, gap year travel, or business trip. See Washington's landmarks and immerse yourself in the splendour.
loyalty Best Purchase Guarantee Book and you can cancel your flights for FREE!
map
Distance
The distance between United States and Washington is 2729 mi or 4392 km.
access_time
Time Difference
Washington is 3 hours behind United States
airplanemode_active
Non Stop Flight Time
The non-stop flight between United States and Washington is 1 Hours and 1 Minutes.
We’re committed to providing stellar service for our customers.
Filters
Trip Type
filter_list close
Stops
filter_list close
Trip Length
filter_list close
Times
filter_list close
Airlines
filter_list close
Clear Filters
Departure Airport:
Miami expand_more
attach_money Cheapest
$185$50
Save 73 % off the average price for this route.
Frontier Airlines
Non Stop
07:47AM
10:40AM
Las Vegas (LAS) 2h 53m Seattle (SEA)
Thu, Nov 14 Thu, Nov 14
Frontier Airlines
Non Stop
10:23AM
01:00PM
Seattle (SEA) 2h 37m Las Vegas (LAS)
Mon, Nov 18 Mon, Nov 18
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Las Vegas (LAS) To Seattle (SEA)
TRIP DURATION:2h 53m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2167 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Nov 14 | 07:47AM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Thu, Nov 14 | 10:40AM
Seattle (SEA)
RETURN : Seattle (SEA) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 37m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2166 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Nov 18 | 10:23AM
Seattle (SEA)
flight_land Mon, Nov 18 | 01:00PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
directions_run Fastest
$301$85
Save 72 % off the average price for this route.
Frontier Airlines
Non Stop
06:41PM
09:23PM
San Antonio (SAT) 4h 42m Seattle (SEA)
Tue, Nov 05 Tue, Nov 05
Frontier Airlines
Non Stop
10:41PM
04:49AM
Seattle (SEA) 4h 8m San Antonio (SAT)
Tue, Nov 12 Wed, Nov 13
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Austin Texas (AUS) To Seattle (SEA)
TRIP DURATION:4h 42m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 1895 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Nov 05 | 06:41PM
Austin Texas (AUS)
flight_land Tue, Nov 05 | 09:23PM
Seattle (SEA)
RETURN : Seattle (SEA) To Austin Texas (AUS)
TRIP DURATION:4h 08m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 1894 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Nov 12 | 10:41PM
Seattle (SEA)
flight_land Wed, Nov 13 | 04:49AM
Austin Texas (AUS)
Frontier Airlines
$258$61
Save 76 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
02:30PM
05:01PM
Las Vegas (LAS) 2h 31m Spokane (GEG)
Fri, Oct 25 Fri, Oct 25
Non Stop
06:10PM
08:29PM
Spokane (GEG) 2h 19m Las Vegas (LAS)
Mon, Oct 28 Mon, Oct 28
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Las Vegas (LAS) To Spokane (GEG)
TRIP DURATION:2h 31m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2026 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Oct 25 | 02:30PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Fri, Oct 25 | 05:01PM
Spokane (GEG)
RETURN : Spokane (GEG) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 19m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 2029 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Oct 28 | 06:10PM
Spokane (GEG)
flight_land Mon, Oct 28 | 08:29PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
Alaska Airlines
$208$91
Save 56 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
07:20PM
09:34PM
San Francisco (SFO) 2h 14m Seattle (SEA)
Sat, Nov 16 Sat, Nov 16
Non Stop
07:30AM
09:42AM
Seattle (SEA) 2h 12m San Francisco (SFO)
Tue, Nov 19 Tue, Nov 19
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : (SJC) To Seattle (SEA)
TRIP DURATION:2h 14m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 1319 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Nov 16 | 07:20PM
(SJC)
flight_land Sat, Nov 16 | 09:34PM
Seattle (SEA)
RETURN : Everett (PAE) To (SJC)
TRIP DURATION:2h 12m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 2740 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Nov 19 | 07:30AM
Everett (PAE)
flight_land Tue, Nov 19 | 09:42AM
(SJC)
Alaska Airlines
$198$95
Save 52 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
04:55PM
05:38PM
Boise (BOI) 1h 43m Seattle (SEA)
Mon, Nov 11 Mon, Nov 11
Non Stop
09:35PM
11:57PM
Seattle (SEA) 1h 22m Boise (BOI)
Mon, Nov 11 Mon, Nov 11
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Boise (BOI) To Seattle (SEA)
TRIP DURATION:1h 43m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 2003 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Nov 11 | 04:55PM
Boise (BOI)
flight_land Mon, Nov 11 | 05:38PM
Seattle (SEA)
RETURN : Seattle (SEA) To Boise (BOI)
TRIP DURATION:1h 22m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 595 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Nov 11 | 09:35PM
Seattle (SEA)
flight_land Mon, Nov 11 | 11:57PM
Boise (BOI)
Alaska Airlines
$212$100
Save 53 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
02:10PM
04:24PM
Berkeley (OAK) 2h 14m Seattle (SEA)
Sat, Nov 16 Sat, Nov 16
Non Stop
07:30AM
09:42AM
Seattle (SEA) 2h 12m Berkeley (OAK)
Wed, Dec 04 Wed, Dec 04
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : (SJC) To Seattle (SEA)
TRIP DURATION:2h 14m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 1641 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Nov 16 | 02:10PM
(SJC)
flight_land Sat, Nov 16 | 04:24PM
Seattle (SEA)
RETURN : Everett (PAE) To (SJC)
TRIP DURATION:2h 12m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 2740 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Dec 04 | 07:30AM
Everett (PAE)
flight_land Wed, Dec 04 | 09:42AM
(SJC)
Alaska Airlines
$178$100
Save 44 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
08:55PM
10:08PM
Spokane (GEG) 1h 13m Seattle (SEA)
Sat, Nov 09 Sat, Nov 09
Non Stop
08:05PM
09:20PM
Seattle (SEA) 1h 15m Spokane (GEG)
Wed, Nov 20 Wed, Nov 20
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Spokane (GEG) To Seattle (SEA)
TRIP DURATION:1h 13m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 2193 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Nov 09 | 08:55PM
Spokane (GEG)
flight_land Sat, Nov 09 | 10:08PM
Seattle (SEA)
RETURN : Everett (PAE) To Spokane (GEG)
TRIP DURATION:1h 15m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 2892 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Nov 20 | 08:05PM
Everett (PAE)
flight_land Wed, Nov 20 | 09:20PM
Spokane (GEG)
Alaska Airlines
$174$100
Save 43 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
08:05PM
09:20PM
Seattle (SEA) 1h 15m Spokane (GEG)
Sat, Nov 09 Sat, Nov 09
Non Stop
01:25PM
02:43PM
Spokane (GEG) 1h 18m Seattle (SEA)
Wed, Nov 20 Wed, Nov 20
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Everett (PAE) To Spokane (GEG)
TRIP DURATION:1h 15m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 2892 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Nov 09 | 08:05PM
Everett (PAE)
flight_land Sat, Nov 09 | 09:20PM
Spokane (GEG)
RETURN : Spokane (GEG) To Seattle (SEA)
TRIP DURATION:1h 18m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 247 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Nov 20 | 01:25PM
Spokane (GEG)
flight_land Wed, Nov 20 | 02:43PM
Seattle (SEA)
Spirit Airlines
$189$101
Save 47 % off the average price for this route.
1 Stop: LAS
03:45PM
01:24AM
Los Angeles (LAX) 9h 39m Seattle (SEA)
Tue, Nov 05 Wed, Nov 06
1 Stop: LAS
07:20AM
12:45PM
Seattle (SEA) 5h 25m Los Angeles (LAX)
Tue, Nov 12 Tue, Nov 12
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Burbank (BUR) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:1h 09m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 1917 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Nov 05 | 03:45PM
Burbank (BUR)
flight_land Tue, Nov 05 | 04:54PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
DEPARTS : Las Vegas (LAS) To Seattle (SEA)
TRIP DURATION:2h 43m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 1069 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Nov 05 | 10:41PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Wed, Nov 06 | 01:24AM
Seattle (SEA)
RETURN : Seattle (SEA) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 24m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 1068 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Nov 12 | 07:20AM
Seattle (SEA)
flight_land Tue, Nov 12 | 09:44AM
Las Vegas (LAS)
RETURN : Las Vegas (LAS) To Burbank (BUR)
TRIP DURATION:1h 06m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 572 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Nov 12 | 11:39AM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Tue, Nov 12 | 12:45PM
Burbank (BUR)
Frontier Airlines
$219$101
Save 54 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
10:41AM
12:47PM
Denver (DEN) 3h 6m Seattle (SEA)
Wed, Nov 06 Wed, Nov 06
Non Stop
06:20AM
10:00AM
Seattle (SEA) 2h 40m Denver (DEN)
Tue, Nov 12 Tue, Nov 12
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Denver (DEN) To Seattle (SEA)
TRIP DURATION:3h 06m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 145 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Nov 06 | 10:41AM
Denver (DEN)
flight_land Wed, Nov 06 | 12:47PM
Seattle (SEA)
RETURN : Seattle (SEA) To Denver (DEN)
TRIP DURATION:2h 40m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 142 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Nov 12 | 06:20AM
Seattle (SEA)
flight_land Tue, Nov 12 | 10:00AM
Denver (DEN)
Alaska Airlines
$185$105
Save 43 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
03:35PM
04:40PM
Pasco WA (PSC) 1h 5m Seattle (SEA)
Tue, Nov 12 Tue, Nov 12
Non Stop
01:55PM
02:57PM
Seattle (SEA) 1h 2m Pasco WA (PSC)
Tue, Nov 19 Tue, Nov 19
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Pasco WA (PSC) To Seattle (SEA)
TRIP DURATION:1h 05m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 2378 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Nov 12 | 03:35PM
Pasco WA (PSC)
flight_land Tue, Nov 12 | 04:40PM
Seattle (SEA)
RETURN : Seattle (SEA) To Pasco WA (PSC)
TRIP DURATION:1h 02m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 2381 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Nov 19 | 01:55PM
Seattle (SEA)
flight_land Tue, Nov 19 | 02:57PM
Pasco WA (PSC)
Alaska Airlines
$224$105
Save 53 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
09:00PM
10:30PM
Medford (MFR) 1h 30m Seattle (SEA)
Fri, Nov 22 Fri, Nov 22
Non Stop
07:40AM
09:07AM
Seattle (SEA) 1h 27m Medford (MFR)
Fri, Nov 29 Fri, Nov 29
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Medford (MFR) To Seattle (SEA)
TRIP DURATION:1h 30m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 2160 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Nov 22 | 09:00PM
Medford (MFR)
flight_land Fri, Nov 22 | 10:30PM
Seattle (SEA)
RETURN : Seattle (SEA) To Medford (MFR)
TRIP DURATION:1h 27m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 2419 | Economy
flight_takeoff Fri, Nov 29 | 07:40AM
Seattle (SEA)
flight_land Fri, Nov 29 | 09:07AM
Medford (MFR)
Spirit Airlines
$229$108
Save 53 % off the average price for this route.
1 Stop: LAS
03:45PM
01:24AM
Burbank (BUR) 9h 39m Seattle (SEA)
Wed, Nov 06 Thu, Nov 07
1 Stop: LAS
07:20AM
03:00PM
Seattle (SEA) 7h 40m Burbank (BUR)
Sat, Nov 09 Sat, Nov 09
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Burbank (BUR) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:1h 09m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 1917 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Nov 06 | 03:45PM
Burbank (BUR)
flight_land Wed, Nov 06 | 04:54PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
DEPARTS : Las Vegas (LAS) To Seattle (SEA)
TRIP DURATION:2h 43m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 1069 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Nov 06 | 10:41PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Thu, Nov 07 | 01:24AM
Seattle (SEA)
RETURN : Seattle (SEA) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 24m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 1068 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Nov 09 | 07:20AM
Seattle (SEA)
flight_land Sat, Nov 09 | 09:44AM
Las Vegas (LAS)
RETURN : Las Vegas (LAS) To Burbank (BUR)
TRIP DURATION:1h 07m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 1912 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Nov 09 | 01:53PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Sat, Nov 09 | 03:00PM
Burbank (BUR)
Frontier Airlines
$320$108
Save 66 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
04:42PM
06:07PM
Denver (DEN) 2h 25m Spokane (GEG)
Thu, Oct 24 Thu, Oct 24
Non Stop
07:16PM
10:33PM
Spokane (GEG) 2h 17m Denver (DEN)
Sun, Oct 27 Sun, Oct 27
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Denver (DEN) To Spokane (GEG)
TRIP DURATION:2h 25m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 543 | Economy
flight_takeoff Thu, Oct 24 | 04:42PM
Denver (DEN)
flight_land Thu, Oct 24 | 06:07PM
Spokane (GEG)
RETURN : Spokane (GEG) To Denver (DEN)
TRIP DURATION:2h 17m
Frontier Airlines
Flight F9 542 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sun, Oct 27 | 07:16PM
Spokane (GEG)
flight_land Sun, Oct 27 | 10:33PM
Denver (DEN)
Spirit Airlines
$292$109
Save 63 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
08:45PM
11:06PM
Dallas (DFW) 4h 21m Seattle (SEA)
Tue, Oct 29 Tue, Oct 29
Non Stop
06:00AM
11:56AM
Seattle (SEA) 3h 56m Dallas (DFW)
Sat, Nov 02 Sat, Nov 02
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Dallas (DFW) To Seattle (SEA)
TRIP DURATION:4h 21m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 739 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Oct 29 | 08:45PM
Dallas (DFW)
flight_land Tue, Oct 29 | 11:06PM
Seattle (SEA)
RETURN : Seattle (SEA) To Dallas (DFW)
TRIP DURATION:3h 56m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 740 | Economy
flight_takeoff Sat, Nov 02 | 06:00AM
Seattle (SEA)
flight_land Sat, Nov 02 | 11:56AM
Dallas (DFW)
Alaska Airlines
$165$110
Save 33 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
01:00PM
02:01PM
Portland (PDX) 1h 1m Seattle (SEA)
Tue, Nov 12 Tue, Nov 12
Non Stop
06:15AM
07:10AM
Seattle (SEA) 55m Portland (PDX)
Wed, Nov 20 Wed, Nov 20
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Portland (PDX) To Seattle (SEA)
TRIP DURATION:1h 01m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 1901 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Nov 12 | 01:00PM
Portland (PDX)
flight_land Tue, Nov 12 | 02:01PM
Seattle (SEA)
RETURN : Everett (PAE) To Portland (PDX)
TRIP DURATION:0h 55m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 2878 | Economy
flight_takeoff Wed, Nov 20 | 06:15AM
Everett (PAE)
flight_land Wed, Nov 20 | 07:10AM
Portland (PDX)
Alaska Airlines
$204$114
Save 44 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
06:25AM
08:25AM
Nevada City (SMF) 2h 0m Seattle (SEA)
Tue, Nov 12 Tue, Nov 12
1 Stop: SMF
07:00AM
07:42PM
Seattle (SEA) 15h 13m Nevada City (SMF)
Tue, Dec 10 Mon, Dec 09
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Nevada City (SMF) To Seattle (SEA)
TRIP DURATION:2h 00m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 181 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Nov 12 | 06:25AM
Nevada City (SMF)
flight_land Tue, Nov 12 | 08:25AM
Seattle (SEA)
RETURN : Las Vegas (LAS) To Nevada City (SMF)
TRIP DURATION:1h 33m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 1818 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Dec 10 | 07:00AM
Las Vegas (LAS)
flight_land Tue, Dec 10 | 08:33AM
Nevada City (SMF)
RETURN : Seattle (SEA) To Las Vegas (LAS)
TRIP DURATION:2h 22m
Spirit Airlines
Flight NK 719 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Dec 09 | 05:20PM
Seattle (SEA)
flight_land Mon, Dec 09 | 07:42PM
Las Vegas (LAS)
Alaska Airlines
$243$124
Save 49 % off the average price for this route.
Non Stop
06:00AM
08:08AM
Phoenix (PHX) 2h 8m Seattle (SEA)
Mon, Nov 18 Mon, Nov 18
Non Stop
09:45AM
01:40PM
Seattle (SEA) 3h 55m Phoenix (PHX)
Tue, Jan 14 Tue, Jan 14
Includes Taxes & Fees. Prices quoted are in USD .
flight Flight Details clear
loyalty Good choice! This flight is Price Drop Protected. If the price drops you get a credit.
clear
DEPARTS : Phoenix (PHX) To Seattle (SEA)
TRIP DURATION:2h 08m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 923 | Economy
flight_takeoff Mon, Nov 18 | 06:00AM
Phoenix (PHX)
flight_land Mon, Nov 18 | 08:08AM
Seattle (SEA)
RETURN : Seattle (SEA) To Phoenix (PHX)
TRIP DURATION:3h 55m
Alaska Airlines
Flight AS 656 | Economy
flight_takeoff Tue, Jan 14 | 09:45AM
Seattle (SEA)
flight_land Tue, Jan 14 | 01:40PM
Phoenix (PHX)
Sorry, there are no flights that match your search. Please try clearing any filters applied. warning

FAQ About Flight to Washington

What airlines regularly fly to Washington from United States ?

Most popular airlines that flies regularly from United States to Washington are Alaska Airlines, Spirit Airlines and Frontier Airlines

How long does it normally take people to fly between United States and and Washington, including stops?

It normally takes 1 Hours and 7 Minutes to fly between United States and Washington .

What are the cheapest airports to fly into from United States ?

The cheapest airport to fly into Washington from United States is Las Vegas Airport (LAS). You can book a flight from Las Vegas to Seattle for $28.

What is the total non-stop flight time between United States and Washington ?

The non-stop flight between United States and Washington is 1 Hours and 1 Minutes.
Terms & Conditions Conditions may apply. Prices subject to date restrictions and availability. Taxes, fees and surcharges are included in prices shown. Prices may differ slightly from what’s shown as FlightNetwork.com does not control Airline inventory and is not notified of pricing changes in advance. Some prices may not be active deals, they may be a deal that a visitor has found in the past.
notifications_active Get Notified if the Price Drops
Get Me Deals
Oneway Return MultiCity
Adults
indeterminate_check_box 1 add_box
Children
indeterminate_check_box 0 add_box
Infants
indeterminate_check_box 0 add_box
Economy Premium Economy Business First